D-C-Fix Matt Off-White Self-Adhesive Film (L)2.1M (W)900mm

d-c-fix Vinyl wrap - Satin Matte Off-White - 90 cm x 2,1 m - self Adhesive Wallpaper & Sticky Back Plastic roll for Furniture, Kitchen worktops & cupboards - Decorative Contact Paper Film

Used Offers from

D-C-Fix Matt Off-White Self-Adhesive Film (L)2.1M (W)900mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.00
Delivery from £5.00

D-C-Fix Matt Off-White Self-Adhesive Film (L)2.1M (W)900mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.00
Delivery from £6.00

d-c-fix Vinyl wrap - Satin Matte Off-White - 90 cm x 2,1 m - self Adhesive Wallpaper & Sticky Back Plastic roll for Furniture, Kitchen worktops & cupboards - Decorative Contact Paper Film

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.75
Free Delivery

D-C-Fix Matt Off White 90cm x 2.1m Self-adhesive Vinyl Wrap for Doors and Furniture, White

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

D-C-Fix Matt Off-White Self-Adhesive Film (L)2.1M (W)900mm

Cheapest offer

Refresh your interiors with the clean, modern appeal of the D-C-Fix Matt Off-White Self-Adhesive Film. Measuring 2.1 meters in length and 900mm in width, this high-quality film is perfect for giving your furniture, walls, cupboards, and DIY projects a smooth, elegant makeover .
£9.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)