d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Crystal clear and shiny 45 cm x 2 m - Sticky Back

d-c-fix vinyl wrap transparent crystal clear 45 cm x 2 m - sticky back plastic self-adhesive window film book covering protection sticker peel and stick home, kitchen furniture

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Crystal clear and shiny 45 cm x 2 m - Sticky Back

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.00
Delivery from £4.49

D-C-Fix Gloss Clear Self-Adhesive Film (L)2M (W)450mm

1-3 working days
£9.00
Delivery from £6.00

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Crystal clear and shiny 45 cm x 2 m - Sticky Back

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.17
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Crystal clear and shiny 45 cm x 2 m - Sticky Back

In stock
£9.86
Free Delivery

Clear Protective Sticky Vinyl Fablon - 2m x 45cm Roll

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.89
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Crystal clear and shiny 45 cm x 2 m - Sticky Back

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Clear Protective Sticky Vinyl Fablon - 2m x 45cm Roll

In stock
£10.92
Free Delivery

Clear Protective Sticky Vinyl Fablon - 2m x 45cm Roll

In stock
£10.96
Free Delivery

Clear Protective Sticky Vinyl Fablon - 2m x 45cm Roll

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Crystal clear and shiny 45 cm x 2 m - Sticky Back

Cheapest offer

TRANSPARENT PROTECTION: Our high-quality self-adhesive "glossy clear" film from d-c-fix protects books, documents, and surfaces from dirt without affecting visibility. SPECIAL GLOSS: Add a unique shine to windows, glass surfaces, and books with this premium, removable self-adhesive film. VERSATILE APPLICATION: Ideal for covering books, notebooks, brochures, catalogues, maps, and more to ensure long-lasting protection. PROTECTION & DECORATION: Use it as a protective cover for furniture, tables, or to decorate glass surfaces, providing both protection and a glossy appearance. EASY HANDLING: Enjoy the benefits of our self-adhesive films, including easy application, effortless cleaning, temporary repositioning, heat resistance, cutting guides, water resistance, and scratch resistance.
£8.00
amazon.co.uk