d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Whitewood 90 cm x 2,1 m - Removeable Sticky Back Plastic

Used Offers from £14.40

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Whitewood 90 cm x 2,1 m - Removeable Sticky Back Plastic

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.31
Free Delivery

D-C-Fix Whitewood Gloss White Wood Effect Self-Adhesive Film (L)2.1M (W)900mm

1-3 working days
£14.00
Delivery from £6.00

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Whitewood 90 cm x 2,1 m - Removeable Sticky Back Plastic

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

2.1m X 90cm STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE VINYL WRAP WHITE WOOD WOODGRAIN

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.83
Free Delivery

DC FIX 2.1m X 90cm WHITE WOODGRAIN STICKY BACK PLASTIC VINYL FILM SELF ADHESIV

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.83
Free Delivery

2.1m x 90cm WHITE WOODGRAIN FILM STICKY BACK PLASTIC VINYL SELF ADHESIVE D-C-FIX

£15.83
GBP 15.83 / m
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Whitewood 90 cm x 2,1 m - Removeable Sticky Back Plastic

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.20
Delivery from £4.49

d-c-fix® Self Adhesive Film - Whitewood 90cm x 2.1m - Multipack - Save On Postag

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.54
Free Delivery

d-c-fix® Self Adhesive Film - Whitewood 90cm x 2.1m - 2 Pack

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Whitewood 90 cm x 2,1 m - Removeable Sticky Back Plastic

Cheapest offer

MADE IN GERMANY - Premium self adhesive vinyl developed and manufactured in Germany. The durable sticky back vinyl provides a modern matt finish and long-lasting results on furniture and cupboards PERFECT FOR FURNITURE & CUPBOARDS - Ideal as self adhesive cupboard covering, fablon for kitchen cupboards or vinyl covers for furniture. Instantly refresh cabinets, shelves, doors and window sills DURABLE, WIPE CLEAN & WATER-RESISTANT - Designed for everyday use, this self adhesive vinyl roll is easy to clean, moisture-resistant and heat-resistant up to 70°C for short periods ENDLESS DIY POSSIBILITIES - Use as adhesive shelf liner, kitchen wrap, cupboard covering or decorative surface film. Adheres securely to most smooth surfaces for quick home makeovers SUSTAINABLE & COST-EFFECTIVE - Update existing furniture instead of replacing it. This sticky back plastic white helps reduce waste while creating a fresh, contemporary look throughout your home
£13.31
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk