D-C-Fix Wild Oak Woodgrain Sticky Back Plastic Furniture Worktop Self Adhesive Wrap 2.1M X 90Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Light oak 90 cm x 2,1 m - Removeable Sticky Back Plastic

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
7.4 GBP/1.0 square metre
Delivery from £4.49

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Light oak 90 cm x 2,1 m - Removeable Sticky Back Plastic

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

2.1m X 90cm WOOD OAK WOODGRAIN STICKY BACK PLASTIC WRAP SELF ADHISIVE VINYL FILM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.52
GBP 15.52 / m
Free Delivery

2.1mX90cm OAK WOOD WOODGRAIN STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE VINYL WRAP FABLON

£16.30
Free Delivery

XXL 2.1m X 90cm OAK WOOD WOODGRAIN STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHISIVE VINYL FILM

£16.47
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Light oak 90 cm x 2,1 m - Removeable Sticky Back Plastic

£17.74
Delivery from £4.49
D-C-Fix Wild Oak Woodgrain Sticky Back Plastic Furniture Worktop Self Adhesive Wrap 2.1M X 90Cm

Cheapest offer

Looking to refresh your space without the stress of a full renovation? D-C Fix offers a premium range of self-adhesive films perfect for DIY home styling. Whether you’re updating kitchen counters or reviving tired furniture, these films provide a sleek, professional finish with minimal effort.Product DetailsDimensions: Each roll is 2.1m x 90cm.Material: High-quality, durable self-adhesive vinyl (Sticky Back Plastic).Application: Simple "peel and stick" method-no messy glue required.Versatility: Suitable for any smooth, clean surface.Why Choose D-C Fix?Hassle-Free: Designed for easy application and a bubble-free finish.Cost-Effective: A stylish update for your home at a fraction of the cost of new furniture.Durable: Tough enough to handle daily wear on counters and tabletops.
£12.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)