d-c-fix window privacy Caree White static 67.5cm x 1.5m cling vinyl film table

Used Offers from

d-c-fix window privacy Caree White static 67.5cm x 1.5m cling vinyl film table

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.42
GBP 14.42 / m
Free Delivery

d-c-fix window film privacy Linia - 67,5cm x 1,5m - static vinyl films for glass windows with a modern stripe design - self-adhesive, opaque, frosted, decorative for bathroom, home & kitchen

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.60
Delivery from £4.49

D-C-Fix Linia 67.5cm x 1.5m Static Cling Vinyl Window Film for Privacy and Décor, Clear

3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

d-c-fix window privacy Caree White static 67.5cm x 1.5m cling vinyl film table

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Colour: Frost / Items Included: Window Film / Main Colour: Opaque / UPC: 4007386332554 / MPN: 338-8139 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25019660733 / Item Length: 150cm / Colour: White / Unit Type: m / Pack Size: 1 / Style: Plains & textures / Features: Peelable / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Matt / Room: Foyer / Item Width: 67.5cm / Film Thickness: 110 micron / Pattern: Geometric / Item Diameter: 3cm / Window Film Type: Decorative Window Film / Coverage: 1.01 sq. m / Material: Vinyl / Personalisation Instructions: Peel and Stick / ProductTitle: D-C-Fix 3388139 Window Film - White / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: D-C-Fix / Type: Window Film / EAN: 4007386340702 / Packaging: Roll / Package Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Removal Type: Peelable
£14.42
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.