D-Line Black 13 Piece Accessory Pack, (W)20mm

D-Line 20x10mm Black Clip-Over Accessory Multipack - 2X Internal Bend, 2X External Bend, 2X Flat Bend, 2X Equal Tee, 3X Connector, 2X End Cap

D-Line Black 13 Piece Accessory Pack, (W)20mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£5.00
Delivery from £5.00

D-Line Black 13 Piece Accessory Pack, (W)20mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.00
Delivery from £6.00

D-Line 20x10mm Cable Trunking Accessory Pack, Clip-Over Design - 2x External Bends, 2x Internal Bends, 2x Flat Bends, 2x Equal Tee, 3x Connectors, 2x End Caps - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
0.54 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

D-Line 20x10mm Cable Trunking 8m Pack, Half Round Profile, Self-Adhesive Wire Cover, Paintable Cable Management - 8x 20mm (W) x 10mm (H) x 1-meter Lengths - Black
£35.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
D-Line Black 13 Piece Accessory Pack, (W)20mm

Cheapest offer

For use with D-Line 20x10mm Micro+ Trunking (Black). Accessory Multipack includes 13x trunking accessories to hide cables around a variety of popular angles. Clip-Over Bends & Tees have rear grip tabs for secure fitting, with design forgiving rough or oblique cuts, and imprecise measuring. Internal shoulders of Smooth-Fit Connectors & End Caps fit securely under trunking lids, to provide a smooth-flush finish. Each pack includes: 2x Internal Bends, 2x External Bends, 2x Flat Bends, 2x Equal Tees, 3x Connectors, 2x End Caps .
£5.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)