D-Line Black Floor Cable Cover, (L)1800mm (H)12mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.96
Delivery from £6.00

D-Line Black Light Duty Floor Cable Cover 60mmx1.8m Long CC-1

1-3 working days
£16.04
Delivery from £4.74

D-Line Black Light Duty Floor Cable Cover 60mmx1.8m Long CC-1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.11
Free Delivery

D-Line CC-1 Cable Protector, Floor Cord Channel, Wire Cover, Protect Cables & Pr

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.81
Free Delivery
D-Line Black Floor Cable Cover, (L)1800mm (H)12mm

Cheapest offer

This 1.8m black plastic floor cable cover is suitable for hiding and protecting cables running across the floor.
£14.96
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

D-Link GO-SW-16G Fast Ethernet Black
£116.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
d&n Travel Line 6704 4 Roll Trolley 75 cm black
£80.96
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
d&n Travel Line 6400 2-4 Roll Suitcase Set 3pcs. black
£247.46
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
d&n Travel Line 4000 4-Wheel Trolley 66 cm black
£94.95
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
d&n Travel Line 4500 4 wheels Trolley M 65 cm with expansion pleat black
£71.96
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95