D-Link 15.4w Gigabit PoE Injector

Used Offers from £24.99

D-Link DPE-101GI Gigabit PoE Injector IEEE 802.3af RJ-45 In/Out 19.2W

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.99
Delivery from £4.95

D-Link 15.4w Gigabit PoE Injector

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

D-Link 15.4W Gigabit Poe Injector. Ethernet Interface Type: Gigabit Ethernet Eth

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.85
Free Delivery

D-Link 1 Port Gigabit POE Injector 48V/19.2W (Android)

In stock
£36.00
Free Delivery

D-Link 1 Port Gigabit POE Injector 48V/19.2W (Android)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.73
Free Delivery

D-LINK - 1 Port Gigabit PoE Injector

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.49
GBP 51.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

D-Link 1 Port Gigabit POE Injector 48V/19.2W (Android)

In stock
£70.10
Free Delivery
D-Link 15.4w Gigabit PoE Injector

Cheapest offer

Simplicity. Plug-and-Play with no software required. Easy installation of PoE devices where a power outlet is not available. Reduces installation and network equipment costs. Provides power over existing network cabling to PoE devices such as access points, IP cameras, and IP phones. Lightweight and compact. 802.3af compliant with output PoE power of 0.4 A at 48 V Gigabit Connectivity. Power Over Ethernet (PoE) Injector for 10/100/1000T connections delivers power up to 100 metres (328ft). Connect your devices at Gigabit speeds, all within a compact device. The DPE-101GI Gigabit PoE Injector is designed to supply a power and data connection to PoE devices such as an IP Camera or Wireless Access Point. The IEEE 802.3af compliant DPE-101GI gives you the ability to mount your PoE device virtually anywhere in a building, such as on ceilings or near entryways, by eliminating the need for a nearby power outlet and attached power supply. D-Link’s DPE-101GI combines electrical power with a Giga
£19.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

24 Port D-Link DGS-1210-28P PoE Gigabit Layer 2 Switch with 4x1000Base-T / 4 SFP
£337.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PowerPortnerLink 180W 130W Power Adapter Compatible with Dell Dock WD15 WD19 WD19S WD19TB WD22TB4 SD25 WD25 D6000 TB15 TB16 K16A SD25TB4 Business Thunderbolt/Universal Docking Station
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery