D-link DGS-1250-52XMP - 52-Port Gigabit Smart Managed PoE Switch With 10G Uplinks, 370w Poe Budget, 48 X 10/100/1000base-t PoE, 4 X 10g SFP+ Ports, 176 Gbps Switching Capacity

D-Link 48-port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch with 4 x 10G SFP+ 370Watts

D-link DGS-1250-52XMP - 52-Port Gigabit Smart Managed PoE Switch With 10G Uplinks, 370w Poe Budget, 48 X 10/100/1000base-t PoE, 4 X 10g SFP+ Ports, 176 Gbps Switching Capacity

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£624.00
Free Delivery

D-Link 48-port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch with 4 x 10G SFP+, 370Watts

3-5 working days
£624.99
Free Delivery

D-link DGS-1250-52XMP - 52-Port Gigabit Smart Managed PoE Switch With 10G Uplinks, 370w Poe Budget, 48 X 10/100/1000base-t PoE, 4 X 10g SFP+ Ports, 176 Gbps Switching Capacity

Unknown
£624.99
Free Delivery

D-link DGS-1250-52XMP - 52-Port Gigabit Smart Managed PoE Switch With 10G Uplinks, 370w Poe Budget, 48 X 10/100/1000base-t PoE, 4 X 10g SFP+ Ports, 176 Gbps Switching Capacity

In stock
£628.54
Free Delivery

D-link DGS-1250-52XMP - 52-Port Gigabit Smart Managed PoE Switch With 10G Uplinks, 370w Poe Budget, 48 X 10/100/1000base-t PoE, 4 X 10g SFP+ Ports, 176 Gbps Switching Capacity

In stock
£647.19
Free Delivery

D-Link 48-port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch with 4 x 10G SFP+, 370Watts

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£650.00
Free Delivery

D-link DGS-1250-52XMP - 52-Port Gigabit Smart Managed PoE Switch With 10G Uplinks, 370w Poe Budget, 48 X 10/100/1000base-t PoE, 4 X 10g SFP+ Ports, 176 Gbps Switching Capacity

In stock
£650.04
Free Delivery

D-link DGS-1250-52XMP - 52-Port Gigabit Smart Managed PoE Switch With 10G Uplinks, 370w Poe Budget, 48 X 10/100/1000base-t PoE, 4 X 10g SFP+ Ports, 176 Gbps Switching Capacity

In stock
£650.61
Free Delivery

D-link DGS-1250-52XMP - 52-Port Gigabit Smart Managed PoE Switch With 10G Uplinks, 370w Poe Budget, 48 X 10/100/1000base-t PoE, 4 X 10g SFP+ Ports, 176 Gbps Switching Capacity

In stock
£674.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
D-link DGS-1250-52XMP - 52-Port Gigabit Smart Managed PoE Switch With 10G Uplinks, 370w Poe Budget, 48 X 10/100/1000base-t PoE, 4 X 10g SFP+ Ports, 176 Gbps Switching Capacity

Cheapest offer

48 x 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE ports 4 x 10G SFP+ ports Lite L3 Static Routing 370W PoE Power Budget (802.3af/at)
£624.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

D-Link 48-Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch with 4 Combo 1000BASE-T/SFP ports
£378.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
D-LINK 48-Port Layer2 Smart Switch
£548.67
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
D-Link DGS-1210-52 52-Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch, 48 x 1000Base-T, 4 x Combo, Enhanced L2 switching, L2+ Static Routing, Fanless
£214.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
D-Link 52-Port PoE Gigabit Smart Managed Switch including 4 x 100/1000Mbps Combo Ports
£459.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery