D-Link AC13U AC1300 Wi-Fi 5 USB Adapter for PC/Dekstop/Laptop, MU-MIMO, Dual Ban

Used Offers from

D-Link AC13U AC1300 Wi-Fi 5 USB Adapter for PC/Dekstop/Laptop, MU-MIMO, Dual Ban

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.50
GBP 15.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

D-Link AC13U AC1300 Wi-Fi 5 USB Adapter for PC/Desktop/Laptop, MU-MIMO, Dual Band, WPA3, USB 3.2, Compact Design, Supports Windows 11/10

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

D-Link AC1300 Wi-Fi 5 USB Adapter

3-5 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.99

D-Link AC1300 Wi-Fi 5 USB Adapter

1 - 3 working days
£17.99

D-Link AC13U AC1300 Wi-Fi 5 USB Adapter for PC/Desktop/Laptop, MU-MIMO, Dual Band, WPA3, USB 3.2, Compact Design, Supports Windows 11/10

In stock
£18.81
Delivery from £13.99

D-Link AC1300 Wi-Fi 5 USB Adapter

Next Day
£22.36
Free Delivery

D-Link AC13U AC1300 Wi-Fi 5 USB Adapter for PC/Desktop/Laptop, MU-MIMO, Dual Band, WPA3, USB 3.2, Compact Design, Supports Windows 11/10

In stock
£23.02
Free Delivery

D-Link Ac1300 Wi-Fi 5 Usb Adapter. Connectivity Technology: Wired & Wireless Hos

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.75
Free Delivery

D-Link AC13U AC1300 Wi-Fi 5 USB Adapter for PC/Desktop/Laptop, MU-MIMO, Dual Band, WPA3, USB 3.2, Compact Design, Supports Windows 11/10

In stock
£24.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

D-Link AC13U AC1300 Wi-Fi 5 USB Adapter for PC/Dekstop/Laptop, MU-MIMO, Dual Ban

Cheapest offer

UPC: 0790069475740 / MPN: AC13U / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12084576400 / Item Length: 34mm / Depth: 34.2 mm / Colour: White / Unit Type: Unit / Language: German / Item Height: 9mm / Country or Region of Manufacture: Taiwan / Features: MU-MIMO / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 17.7 mm / Number of Items: 1.00 Aantal / Item Width: 17mm / Compatible With: Laptop, Desktop / Title: D-Link AC13U AC1300 Wi-Fi 5 USB Adapter for PC/Dekstop/Laptop, MU / Ports: USB 2.0 / Dimensions: 3.42 x 1.77 x 0.97 cm; 5.04 g / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: D-Link AC13U AC1300 Wi-Fi 5 USB Adapter for PC/Dekstop/Laptop MU / To Fit: PC / Weight: 21 g / Brand: D-Link / Type: USB Network Adapters / EAN: 0790069475740 / GTIN: 0790069475740 / Connectivity: USB / Item Weight: 5g / Country of Origin: Taiwan
£15.50
ebay.co.uk