D-Link AN3U N300 Wi-Fi 4 USB Adapter for PC/Desktop/Laptop, 300 Mbps, MIMO, WPA3, USB 2.0, Compact Design, Ultra Portable, Supports Windows 11/10

D-Link AN3U N300 USB Wi-Fi Adapter - USB 2.0 Wireless Dongle, 300 Mbps, WPA3

D-Link AN3U N300 Wi-Fi 4 USB Adapter for PC/Desktop/Laptop, 300 Mbps, MIMO, WPA3, USB 2.0, Compact Design, Ultra Portable, Supports Windows 11/10

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.49
Delivery from £4.49

D-Link AN3U N300 USB Wi-Fi Adapter - USB 2.0 Wireless Dongle, 300 Mbps, WPA3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.45
GBP 10.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

D-Link AN3U N300 Wi-Fi 4 USB Adapter for PC/Desktop/Laptop, 300 Mbps, MIMO, WPA3, USB 2.0, Compact Design, Ultra Portable, Supports Windows 11/10

In stock
£14.43
Free Delivery

D-Link AN3U N300 Wi-Fi 4 USB Adapter for Pc/Dekstop/Laptop, 300 Mbps, MIMO, WPA3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.55
Free Delivery

D-Link AN3U N300 Wi-Fi 4 USB Adapter/Dongle for PC/Desktop/Laptop, 300 Mbps, MIM

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.81
Free Delivery

D-Link AN3U N300 Wi-Fi 4 USB Adapter for PC/Desktop/Laptop, 300 Mbps, MIMO, WPA3, USB 2.0, Compact Design, Ultra Portable, Supports Windows 11/10

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.77
Delivery from £0.49

D-Link AN3U N300 Wi-Fi 4 USB Adapter for PC/Desktop/Laptop, 300 Mbps, MIMO, WPA3, USB 2.0, Compact Design, Ultra Portable, Supports Windows 11/10

In stock
£16.27
Free Delivery

D-Link N300 Wi-Fi 4 Usb Adapter. Connectivity Technology: Wired & Wireless Host

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.35
Free Delivery

N300 USB WiFi Adaptor, WPA3 - AN3U

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 4.16 g
Height 9.7 mm
Depth 29.6 mm
Width 17.7 mm

Operational conditions

Storage relative humidity (H-H) 5 - 95%
Operating relative humidity (H-H) 10 - 90%
Storage temperature (T-T) -20 - 75 °C
Operating temperature (T-T) 0 - 40 °C

System requirements

Windows operating systems supported Yes

Power

Output voltage 5 V

Design

Certification CE FCC Class B IC
Antenna Yes
Antenna design Internal
Internal No
Product colour White
Component for PC/Laptop

Network

Security algorithms WPA2, WPA3
Wi-Fi standards 802.11b, 802.11g, Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n)
Wi-Fi Yes

Ports & interfaces

Connectivity technology Wired & Wireless
Interface WLAN
Host interface USB
USB version 2.0

Product information

At a glance

• Fast Wireless Connectivity: Up to 300 Mbps speeds.
• Compact Design: Portable and stylish for easy travel.
• Simple Setup: Plug-and-play with broad compatibility.

Similar products

D-Link AN3U N300 Wi-Fi 4 USB Adapter for PC/Desktop/Laptop, 300 Mbps, MIMO, WPA
£13.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
D-Link AN3U N300 Wi-Fi 4 USB Adapter for PC/Desktop/Laptop, 300 Mbps, MIMO, WPA3, USB 2.0, Compact Design, Ultra Portable, Supports Windows 11/10
£6.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
D-Link AN3U N300 Wi-Fi 4 USB Adapter for PC/Desktop/Laptop, 300 Mbps, MIMO, WPA3, USB 2.0, Compact Design, Ultra Portable, Supports Windows 11/10

Cheapest offer

Highly affordable and easy way to add Wi-Fi connectivity to your computer Wireless speeds of up to 300 Mbps to give you speedy internet experience MIMO support ensures efficient Wi-Fi connections by transmitting multiple streams of data to your Wi-Fi router to give you a better connection Enhanced Wi-Fi security with the latest WPA3 authentication and encryption Compact design makes the adapter easy to carry around and discreet when inserted into a USB port
£6.49
amazon.co.uk