D-Link DUB-E250 USB-C to 2.5G Ethernet Adapter, USB-C to RJ45 2.5 Gigabit LAN, Compatible with Thunderbolt 3, Mac OS and Windows.

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.00
Free Delivery

Cheapest Price
In stock
£23.00
Free Delivery

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£23.00
Delivery from £9.00

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.00
Delivery from £13.99

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£23.00
Delivery from £13.99

D-Link DUB-E250 Network adapter USB C Thunderbolt 3 for high-speed...

Unknown
£81.34

Cheapest offer

Enjoy lightning-fast multi-Gigabit connectivity to your PC or Mac, with any available USB Type-C or Thunderbolt 3 port on your computer Ideal for ultra-thin laptops, add a wired Ethernet connection to laptops without an Ethernet port to enjoy a consistent high-speed network connection Connect at 2.5 Gbps speeds with routers and switches that offer 2.5GBASE-T Ethernet ports Easy to install and use with the Windows installation software pre-loaded on the adapter, it means there is no need for an optical drive for setup. Compact design means you can easily slip the DUB-E250 into your pocket or laptop bag and take it with you.
£23.00
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

D-Link USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter DUB-E130
£21.30
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
D-link DUB-1340 USB 3.0 4 Ports USB Hub, Black, DUB-1340/E
£43.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
D-Link DUB-2325/E USB-C hub 5 ports Anthracite USB 3.2 2nd Gen
£45.34
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
D-Link 5-in-1 USB-C Hub with HDMI/Ethernet and Power Delivery - DUB-M
£39.47
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
D-Link DUB-H7 USB 2.0 Type-B 480 Mbit/s Black
£18.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery