D.S. & Durga Niche Unisex Perfumes Pistachio

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£124.87
Delivery from £0.00

Pistachio by DS & Durga for Unisex - 1.7 oz EDP Spray

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£131.69
261.97 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Ds & Durga Pistachio Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml

5-6 working days
£141.25
Free Delivery

D.S. & Durga Pistachio Eau de Parfum 50ml

2 days
£155.00
Free Delivery

D.S. & DURGA - Pistachio - Eau de Parfum Unisex

1-3 working days
£169.00
Free Delivery
D.S. & Durga Niche Unisex Perfumes Pistachio

Cheapest offer

DS & Durga Pistachio - The ultimate ode to the most elegant and addictive nut Pistachio was born as a limited edition, so highly sought after that the brand had no choice but to add it to its permanent collection. Unlike other fragrances that use pistachio as a secondary, overly sweet note, here the fruit is the absolute protagonist in all its glory: green, dry, earthy, and profoundly sophisticated. Designed for those seeking something out of the ordinary, Pistachio is a statement of intent: a perfume that smells of pure modern luxury, with an almost palpable texture that envelops the senses in an irresistible and unique way. Aromatic Olfactory Family - Green The top notes are pistachio and cardamom. The heart notes are pistachio and almond. The base notes are pistachio, patchouli, and vanilla. DS & Durga Pistachio It's a fragrance that projects relaxed confidence; it's magnetic, distinctive, and sparks immediate curiosity in those around you. Its staying power is excellent, maintain
£124.87
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Ds & Durga Big City Jams F Discovery Set 6x1.5ml
£48.10
Compare 2 prices
beautytheshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.90
D.S. & DURGA - I Don't Know What Body Soap - Shower Gel
£62.40
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
D.S. & DURGA - Greatest Hits Discovery Set - Fragrance Discovery Set
£60.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
D.S. & Durga D.S. Eau De Parfum 50ml
£177.00
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
D.S. & DURGA - I Don't Know What Body Lotion - Bodylotion & Cream
£70.20
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95