da Vinci Harbin Kolinsky 1526Y Sable Watercolour Round Brush All Sizes 3/0 to 12

Da Vinci 1526Y Series Red Sable Water Colour Brush, 3, Harbin-Kolinsky Hair, Black, 18.8 x 0.19 x 30 cm

da Vinci Harbin Kolinsky 1526Y Sable Watercolour Round Brush All Sizes 3/0 to 12

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.29
Delivery from £2.60

Da Vinci 1526Y Series Red Sable Water Colour Brush, Black, 18.8 x 0.18503 x 30 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.71
Free Delivery

Da Vinci 1526Y Series Red Sable Water Colour Brush, Black, 18.8 x 0.18503 x 30 cm

In stock
£12.23
Free Delivery

Da Vinci 1526Y Series Red Sable Water Colour Brush, Black, 18.8 x 0.18503 x 30 cm

In stock
£12.89
Delivery from £3.55

Da Vinci 1526Y Series Red Sable Water Colour Brush, Black, 18.8 x 0.18503 x 30 cm

In stock
£13.95
Delivery from £6.04
da Vinci Harbin Kolinsky 1526Y Sable Watercolour Round Brush All Sizes 3/0 to 12

Cheapest offer

Brush Shape: Round / Size: 3 / Bristle Material: Kolinsky Sable (Natural) / UPC: 4017505060459 / Material: Wood / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1057336342 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Suitable For: Watercolour, Gouache, Acrylic, Oil, Ink, Mixed Media / Brand: DaVinci / Sub-Type: Tents / Item: Brushes / Series: 1526Y / Harbin Kolinsky / Type: Watercolour Brush / Detail Brush / EAN: 4017505060459 / GTIN: 4017505060459 / Medium: Watercolour Painting / Handle Type: Short / Features: Fine Point, Seamless Ferrule, Handmade / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany / Country of Origin: Germany / Play Equipment Type: Tents
£10.29
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

da Vinci Harbin Kolinsky 1526Y Sable Watercolour Round Brush All Sizes 3/0 to 12
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.60
DA VINCI 1526Y Series Red Sable Water Colour Brush, 1, Harbin-Kolinsky Hair, Black, 18 x 0.11 x 30 cm
Delivery from £3.55