da Vinci Brushes Casaneo Artist Brush, 2, Black

da Vinci, CASANEO, watercolour brush, liner brush, pocket brush, travel brush, synthetic fibres, artist brush, watercolour painting, liquid acrylic paints, made in Germany, round, size 2

da Vinci Brushes Casaneo Artist Brush, 2, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.31
Free Delivery

da Vinci Brushes Casaneo Artist Brush, 2, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.16
Free Delivery

Da Vinci Casaneo 1598TP Wash Pocket Brush

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

Da Vinci 1593TP Series Water Colour Brush, Synthetic Fiber, Black, 14 x 0.25 x 30 cm
Free Delivery
Da Vinci 5598 Series Water Colour Brush, Synthetic Fiber, Black, 24 x 0.75 x 30 cm
£14.32
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
da Vinci Brushes CASANEO 987 XS Watercolour Brush, oblique, Green, Size 10
£19.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Da Vinci 498 Series Wash Brush, Synthetic Fiber, Black, 21 x 1.04 x 30 cm
£27.16
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
da Vinci Brushes Casaneo Artist Brush, 2, Black

Cheapest offer

Features a new "wavy" fiber developed by da Vinci that allows for high colour absorption and a soft feel while still coming to a perfect point Excellent for watercolor, gouache, acrylic, silk painting, calligraphy and ink and sketching Casaneo is the favorite brush of the Urban Sketchers movement. A breakthrough in synthetic fibers, the Casaneo outperforms all faux squirrel brushes in other brands Made in Germany, certified green manufacturing, 100% Vegan.
£34.31
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk