Da Vinci : Micro Maestro : Kolinsky Red Sable Brush : Series 100 : Set of 4

Da Vinci Series 100 Micro Maestro Kolinsky Tobolsky Sable Singles and Sets

Da Vinci : Micro Maestro : Kolinsky Red Sable Brush : Series 100 : Set of 4

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.52
Free Delivery

Da Vinci Micro-Maestro Kolinsky Red Sable Brush Set - Miniatures, Model Maker

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Da Vinci : Micro Maestro : Kolinsky Red Sable Brush : Series 100 : Set of 4

In stock
£47.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Da Vinci 374 Series Flat Brush, Synthetic Fiber, Green, 18 x 0.29 x 30 cm
Delivery from £6.04
DA VINCI 5073 Series Mottler Brush, Synthetic Fiber, Green, 18.3 x 3 x 30 cm
£10.73
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Da Vinci 374 Series Flat Brush, 24, Synthetic Fiber, Green, 23 x 1.82 x 30 cm
£14.39
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Da Vinci 373 Series Round Brush, Synthetic Fiber, Green, 18.3 x 0.18 x 30 cm
£1.29
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Da Vinci : Fit Synthetics : Brush : Flat : Size 20
£8.03
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Da Vinci : Micro Maestro : Kolinsky Red Sable Brush : Series 100 : Set of 4

Cheapest offer

Perfect for miniatures: Ideal for precise tabletop, doll and pewter figure work - every detail is rendered cleanly. Finest Tobolsky Kolinsky hair: Selected Siberian winter bristles offer high elasticity and a particularly finely shaped tip. Precise stroke control: The round brush tip allows for precise painting in all types of micro work. Paints & painting surfaces: Suitable for acrylic, oil, watercolor, and gouache on plastic, tin, glass, ceramics, porcelain, or paper. Handmade in Germany: Each brush is handmade by trained brush makers, guaranteeing the highest quality and durability., Weight: 0.04 Pounds, Manufacturer: da Vinci Künstlerpinselfabrik DEFET GmbH
£45.52
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk