DA31-00345A 12 Volt Fan Motor for Samsung Fridge

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.55
Free Delivery

DA31-00345A 12 Volt Fan Motor for Samsung Fridge

In stock
£47.00
Free Delivery

DA31-00345A 12 Volt Fan Motor for Samsung Fridge

In stock
£47.36
Free Delivery

Samsung Fan Motor Fridge Freezer Unit Complete DA31-00345a RMF-003AS GENUINE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.50
Free Delivery

Fan Motor Samsung Fridge Freezer Unit Complete DA31-00345a Genuine Part pmd

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery

DA31-00345A 12 Volt Fan Motor for Samsung Fridge

In stock
£65.00
Free Delivery
DA31-00345A 12 Volt Fan Motor for Samsung Fridge

Cheapest offer

DA31-00345A Compatible with all Samsung products Check if your device is compatible with the product description or by contacting our customer service team Successor for: DA3100287C SAMSUNG, DA3100334B SAMSUNG, DA3100345A, DA31-00334D SAMSUNG. Refrigerator Motor
£45.55
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

JKDND Compatible with Samsung Cooling Fan RMF-003ASSA DA31-00345A DC12V Freezer Accessories
£20.51
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DA31 00345A Fridge Fan Motor Replacement Part 12V Direct Current 0.21A Long Life Solution for Cooling Needs Compatible Fan Motor
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fridge Fan Motor DA31-00345A 12V DC Low Noise Axial Cooling Part For Samsung Freezer Condenser Direct Fit Spare Component
£13.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Fridge Fan Motor DA31-00345A Low Noise Axial Cooling Part 12V Direct Fit for Samsung Refrigerator Condenser Unit Repair
£12.61
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.49
For Sam sung Refrigerator Cooling Fan DA31-00345A Fridge Radiator RMF-003ASSA DC12V Freezer Parts
£46.53
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery