D'Addario XL Chromes Flat Wound Bass Guitar Strings - ECB84 - Long Scale - Custom Light, 40-100

DAddario ECB84 Chromes Bass Guitar Strings Custom Light 40-100 Long

D'Addario XL Chromes Flat Wound Bass Guitar Strings - ECB84 - Long Scale - Custom Light, 40-100

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.00
Free Delivery

DAddario ECB84 Chromes Bass Guitar Strings Custom Light 40-100 Long

Cheapest Price
8 days
£41.00
Delivery from £1.49

D'Addario XL Chromes Flat Wound Bass Guitar Strings - ECB84 - Long Scale - Custom Light, 40-100

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.88
Free Delivery

Bass Guitar Strings D'Addario ECB84 XL Chromes Custom Light 40-100

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.29
Free Delivery

D'Addario XL Chromes Flat Wound Bass Guitar Strings - ECB84 - Long Scale - Custom Light, 40-100

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£52.69
Free Delivery

D'Addario XL Chromes Flat Wound Bass Guitar Strings - ECB84 - Long Scale - Custom Light, 40-100

In stock
£52.89
Free Delivery

D'Addario ECB84 Chromes Bass Guitar Strings, Custom Light, 40-100, Long Scale

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.00
Free Delivery

D'Addario ECB84 Chromes Bass Guitar Strings, Custom Light, 40-100, Long Scale

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.06
Delivery from £12.95

D'Addario XL Chromes Flat Wound Bass Guitar Strings - ECB84 - Long Scale - Custom Light, 40-100

In stock
£70.18
Delivery from £19.00
D'Addario XL Chromes Flat Wound Bass Guitar Strings - ECB84 - Long Scale - Custom Light, 40-100

Cheapest offer

MELLOW TONE - XL Chromes are a flat wound electric bass string, which provide a mellower tone than round wound strings. SMOOTH, DARK TONES - Chromes stainless steel flattened ribbon wrap wire is precisely polished for unparalleled smoothness and a dark, yet warm tone. HEX-CORE - Like all D’Addario bass strings, XL Chromes are made with our proprietary Hex-Core, ensuring perfect intonation, consistent feel, and reliable durability. EARN REWARD POINTS - Chromes sets have a code on the recyclable VCI bag, which you can register to earn Players Circle points. MADE IN THE USA - D’Addario bass guitar strings are made in the USA-drawn to our exacting specifications at our New York production facility.
£41.00
amazon.co.uk