D'Addario Pro Arté Nylon Classical Guitar Strings, EJ45, Normal Tension, 6-String Set, Pack of 1

DAddario EJ45 Pro-Arte Nylon Normal Tension

D'Addario Pro Arté Nylon Classical Guitar Strings, EJ45, Normal Tension, 6-String Set, Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.30
Delivery from £4.49

D'addario EJ45 Normal Tension, Pro-Arté Nylon Classical Guitar Strings

1 day
£12.50
Delivery from £5.48

D'Addario Pro Arté Nylon Classical Guitar Strings, EJ45, Normal Tension, 6-String Set, Pack of 1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.94
Free Delivery

DAddario EJ45 Pro-Arte Nylon Normal Tension

1 day
£13.00
Delivery from £2.99

D'Addario EJ45 Pro Arte Classical Guitar Strings - Normal Tension

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.50
Delivery from £2.40

D'Addario EJ45 Normal Tension Pro-Arte Classical Strings

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Delivery from £0.95

D'Addario Pro Arté Nylon Classical Guitar Strings, EJ45, Normal Tension, 6-String Set, Pack of 1

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

D'Addario EJ45 Pro-Arte Nylon Classical Guitar String Set, Normal Tension

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / 100g
Free Delivery

D'Addario EJ45 Pro Arte Set Normal Tension - for Classical Guitar

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.56
Delivery from £11.34
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Daddario EJ45TT
Delivery from £4.49
D'Addario EJ45LP Pro-Arte Composites Normal 28-43 Classical Guitar Strings
£20.90
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
D'Addario EJ45C Pro-Arté Classical Composite Normal Tension Guitar Strings
£12.50
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
D'Addario Pro Arté Nylon Classical Guitar Strings, EJ45, Normal Tension, 6-String Set, Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

STANDARD CLASSICAL TONE - Pro -Arte’ Nylon strings offer the standard classical guitar tone many players hold dear. RESPONSIVE PLAYABILITY & WARM TONE - Utilizing our multi-filament nylon core basses and clear nylon trebles, Pro-Arte’ Nylon strings provide beautifully responsive playability and sweet, mellow tonal warmth. TIE ENDS - This set features tie-ends, nylon monofilament material, and silver-plated copper wrap wire. EARN REWARD POINTS - D’Addario Pro-Arte’ Nylon classical guitar strings come with a code on the recyclable, resealable VCI bag, which you can register to earn Players Circle points. MADE IN THE USA - Our classical strings are made in the USA-drawn to exacting specifications at our New York production facility.
£11.30
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.