D'Addario Helicore 3/4 Scale Medium Tension Hybrid Bass Single A String

Daddario HH613-3/4M Helicore Bass A Med

D'Addario Helicore 3/4 Scale Medium Tension Hybrid Bass Single A String

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.54
Free Delivery

DAddario Helicore Hybrid Double Bass A String 3/4 Size Medium

8 days
£53.40
Delivery from £1.49

D'Addario Helicore 3/4 Scale Medium Tension Hybrid Bass Single A String

In stock
£57.22
Free Delivery

D'Addario Helicore 3/4 Scale Medium Tension Hybrid Bass Single A String

In stock
£75.57
Free Delivery
D'Addario Helicore 3/4 Scale Medium Tension Hybrid Bass Single A String

Cheapest offer

3/4 size bass with a playing length of 41 3/4 inches (1060mm) Medium tension Stranded steel core provides optimum playability and produces a clear, warm tone Good balance between pizzicato sustain and bow response All d'addario strings are designed, engineered and manufactured in the usa to the most stringent quality controls in the industry
£31.54
amazon.co.uk