D'Addario Helicore 3/4 Scale Medium Tension Hybrid Bass Single E String

Daddario HH614-3/4M Helicore Bass E Med

D'Addario Helicore 3/4 Scale Medium Tension Hybrid Bass Single E String

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.91
Free Delivery

Daddario HH614-3/4M Helicore Bass E Med

1-3 days
£57.00
Delivery from £8.90

D'Addario Helicore 3/4 Scale Medium Tension Hybrid Bass Single E String

£62.27
Free Delivery

DAddario Helicore Hybrid Double Bass E String 3/4 Size Medium

7 days
£62.80
Delivery from £1.49

D'Addario Helicore 3/4 Scale Medium Tension Hybrid Bass Single E String

Cheapest offer

3/4 size bass with a playing length of 41 3/4 inches (1060mm) Medium tension Stranded steel core provides optimum playability and produces a clear, warm tone Good balance between pizzicato sustain and bow response All d'addario strings are designed, engineered and manufactured in the usa to the most stringent quality controls in the industry
£30.91
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.