D'Addario J1010 1/2M Prelude 1/2 Scale Medium Tension Cello String Set

Daddario J1010-1/2M Prelude Cello 1/2

D'Addario J1010 1/2M Prelude 1/2 Scale Medium Tension Cello String Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£65.00
Free Delivery

D'Addario J1010 1/2M Prelude 1/2 Scale Medium Tension Cello String Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.00
Free Delivery

Daddario J1010-1/2M Prelude Cello 1/2

1-3 days
£72.00
Delivery from £8.90

D'Addario J1010 1/2M Prelude 1/2 Scale Medium Tension Cello String Set

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.18
Free Delivery

DAddario Prelude Cello String Set 1/2 Size Medium

7 days
£74.90
Delivery from £1.49

D'Addario J1010 1/2M Prelude 1/2 Scale Medium Tension Cello String Set

In stock
£77.47
Free Delivery

D'Addario Prelude Cello String Set, 1/2 Scale, Medium Tension

Will usually delivered within 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.50
Free Delivery

D'Addario J1010 1/2M Prelude 1/2 Scale Medium Tension Cello String Set

Cheapest offer

1/2 size cello with a playing length of 23 5/8 inches (600mm) Medium tension Solid steel core optimized to create the warmest-sounding student strings available Educator's preferred choice for student strings due to their unique blend of warm tone, economy, and durability All d'addario strings are designed, engineered and manufactured in the usa to the most stringent quality controls in the industry
£65.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.