D'Addario Kaplan Amo Violin Strings - Full Set - KA310 4/4L - Violin Strings - 4/4 Scale, Light Tension

DAddario Kaplan Amo Violin String Set 4/4 Size Light

D'Addario Kaplan Amo Violin Strings - Full Set - KA310 4/4L - Violin Strings - 4/4 Scale, Light Tension

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.60
Free Delivery

DAddario Kaplan Amo Violin String Set 4/4 Size Light

Cheapest Price
8 days
£48.60
Delivery from £1.99

D'Addario Kaplan Amo Violin Strings - Full Set - KA310 4/4L - Violin Strings - 4/4 Scale, Light Tension

In stock
£53.32
Free Delivery

D'Addario Kaplan Amo Violin Strings - Full Set - KA310 4/4L - Violin Strings - 4/4 Scale, Light Tension

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.10
Free Delivery

D'Addario Kaplan Amo Violin String Set, 4/4 Scale, Light Tension

Will usually delivered within 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

D'Addario Kaplan Amo Violin Strings - Full Set - KA310 4/4L - Violin Strings - 4/4 Scale, Light Tension

Cheapest offer

PROFESSIONAL VIOLIN STRINGS - Kaplan violin strings offer professional-level players a combination of beauty and power WARM, RICH, FLEXIBLE - Kaplan Amo violin strings provide warmth, richness, and flexibility for brighter instruments SHORT BREAK-IN TIME: Short break-in time and excellent bow response provides excellent playability TENSION AND SCALE - 4/4 Scale with Light Tension MADE IN THE USA - D’Addario leverages centuries of string-making experience and up to date computer-controlled winding technology to bring you the most durable, consistent and long-lasting strings that are made in the USA
£48.60
amazon.co.uk