D'Addario KAPLAN SOLO 3/4 Double Bass Strings SET

Daddario KS610-3/4M Kaplan Solo Bass

D'Addario KAPLAN SOLO 3/4 Double Bass Strings SET

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£217.87
Delivery from £5.83

Daddario KS610-3/4M Kaplan Solo Bass

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£219.00
Free Delivery

D'Addario Kaplan Solo Double Bass String Set, 3/4 Scale, Medium Tension

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£230.50
Free Delivery

DAddario Kaplan Solo Double Bass String Set 3/4 Size Medium

8 days
£230.50
Free Delivery

D'Addario Kaplan Solo Double Bass String Set, 3/4 Scale, Medium Tension

In stock
£260.10
Free Delivery

D'Addario Kaplan Solo Double Bass String Set, 3/4 Scale, Medium Tension

Will usually delivered within 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£300.00
Free Delivery

D'Addario KAPLAN SOLO 3/4 Double Bass Strings SET

Cheapest offer

Number of Strings: 4 / Product Type: Strings SET for Double Bass / Size: 3/4 / Manufacturer Part Number: KS610 / For Instrument: Double Bass / Materials sourced from: United States / Country of Origin: United States
£217.87
ebay.co.uk