D'Addario PW-CT-12RC Micro Headstock Rechargeable Tuner

Daddario Micro Headstock Tuner

D'Addario PW-CT-12RC Micro Headstock Rechargeable Tuner

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.00
Free Delivery

D'Addario Micro Rechargeable Tuner

Cheapest Price
1 day
£23.00
Delivery from £5.48

Daddario PW-CT-12 Rechargeable Tuner

1-3 days
£24.60
Delivery from £8.90

D'Addario USB-C Rechargeable Micro-Headstock Guitar Tuner, Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

D'Addario PW-CT-12RC Micro Headstock Rechargeable Tuner

In stock
£28.00
Delivery from £2.99

D'Addario PW-CT-12RC Micro Headstock Rechargeable Tuner

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

D'Addario Micro Rechargeable Guitar Headstock Tuner

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

D'ADDARIO PW-CT-12RC Rechargeable Micro Headstock Tuner

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.26
Delivery from £11.34

D'Addario PW-CT-12RC Micro Headstock Rechargeable Tuner

£31.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Planet Waves PW-CT-12 NS Micro Headstock Tuner
£19.00
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Planet Waves by D'Addario PW-CT-12 NS Micro (mini) Headstock Guitar Tuner
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
D'Addario PW-CT-12RC Micro Headstock Rechargeable Tuner
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Planet Waves PW-CT-12 NS Mini Headstock Tuner Value Twin Pack
£39.98
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Planet Waves PW-CT-12 NS Micro Headstock Tuner + Planet Waves DP0002 Pro-Winder String Winder and Cutter, Black
£30.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
D'Addario PW-CT-12RC Micro Headstock Rechargeable Tuner

Cheapest offer

RECHARGEABLE GUITAR TUNER - USB-C rechargeable battery good for 22 hours of tuning per charge. Lightweight, discrete, compact tuner hides behind the headstock practically blending into the instrument. EXTREME ACCURACY - Features an extremely accurate piezo transducer that picks up an instrument's vibration rather than sound. A wide calibration range (410-480Hz) guarantees precise performance. EASY TO READ - The easy-to-read, full color screen makes tuning easier. You will enjoy maximum battery life thanks to the tuner's auto-off function. VERSATILE - Featuring a 360-degree swivel mechanism and adjustable padded clamp, offers optimal viewing angles and maximum positioning flexibility. CABLE INCLUDED - 6” USB-C cable included for your charging needs.
£23.00
amazon.co.uk