D'Addario NS Electric 3/4 Scale Medium Tension Single High C String for Traditional Bass

Daddario NS617 Electric Bass High C

D'Addario NS Electric 3/4 Scale Medium Tension Single High C String for Traditional Bass

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.02
Delivery from £4.49

Daddario NS617 Electric Bass High C

1-3 days
£26.00
Delivery from £8.90

DAddario NS Electric Traditional Double Bass C String 3/4 Med.

8 days
£29.80
Delivery from £2.49

D'Addario NS Electric 3/4 Scale Medium Tension Single High C String for Traditional Bass

In stock
£31.65
Free Delivery

D'Addario NS Electric Traditional Bass Single High C String, 3/4 Scale, Medium T

Will usually delivered within 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

D'Addario NS Electric 3/4 Scale Medium Tension Single High C String for Traditional Bass
£4.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
D'Addario NS Electric 3/4 Scale Medium Tension Single High C String for Traditional Bass

Cheapest offer

3/4 size bass with a playing length of 41 3/4 inches (1060mm) Medium tension Stranded steel core provides optimum playability and produces a clear, warm tone Designed for electric upright basses All d'addario strings are designed, engineered and manufactured in the usa to the most stringent quality controls in the industry
£4.02
amazon.co.uk