D'Addario Guitar Strings - NYXL Electric Guitar Strings - NYXL1164 - Unrivaled Strength, Tuning Stability, Enhanced Mid-Range - For 7 String Guitars - 11-64 Medium 7-String

DAddario NYXL 7-String Nickel Wound Medium 11-64

D'Addario Guitar Strings - NYXL Electric Guitar Strings - NYXL1164 - Unrivaled Strength, Tuning Stability, Enhanced Mid-Range - For 7 String Guitars - 11-64 Medium 7-String

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.30
Delivery from £4.49

D'Addario NYXL Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings with a choice of 15 gauges

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.75
Delivery from £2.40

DAddario NYXL 7-String Nickel Wound Medium 11-64

1 day
£17.45
Delivery from £2.99

D'Addario Guitar Strings - NYXL Electric Guitar Strings - NYXL1164 - Unrivaled Strength, Tuning Stability, Enhanced Mid-Range - For 7 String Guitars - 11-64 Medium 7-String

In stock
£18.64
Free Delivery

D'Addario Guitar Strings - NYXL Electric Guitar Strings - NYXL1164 - Unrivaled Strength, Tuning Stability, Enhanced Mid-Range - For 7 String Guitars - 11-64 Medium 7-String

In stock
£18.64
Free Delivery

D'Addario NYXL1164 Nickel Wound 7-String Electric Guitar Strings, Medium, 11-64

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.08
Delivery from £11.34

D'Addario Guitar Strings - NYXL Electric Guitar Strings - NYXL1164 - Unrivaled Strength, Tuning Stability, Enhanced Mid-Range - For 7 String Guitars - 11-64 Medium 7-String

In stock
£21.50
Free Delivery

D'Addario NYXL1164 7-String Electric Guitar Strings, Medium, 11-64

1 day
£21.50
Delivery from £5.48

D'Addario Guitar Strings - NYXL Electric Guitar Strings - NYXL1164 - Unrivaled Strength, Tuning Stability, Enhanced Mid-Range - For 7 String Guitars - 11-64 Medium 7-String

In stock
£23.54
Delivery from £19.00
• 1
• 2
D'Addario Guitar Strings - NYXL Electric Guitar Strings - NYXL1164 - Unrivaled Strength, Tuning Stability, Enhanced Mid-Range - For 7 String Guitars - 11-64 Medium 7-String

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM GUITAR STRING - NYXLs are our premium uncoated electric strings, delivering unrivaled strength and tuning stability, plus enhanced mid-range. CUT THROUGH THE MIX - The premium nickel-plated steel wrap wire used for NYXLs provides accentuated frequency response in the 1 - 3.5 kHz range, so you get more presence and crunch to cut through the mix. STAYS IN TUNE, STRONGER STRING - Fusion Twist technology assures NYXL electric guitar strings stay in tune 131 percentage better than standard strings, while the NY Steel core wire makes them up to 40 percentage stronger - bent two whole steps higher, NYXL strings are still at less than 75 percentage of their breaking point EARN REWARD POINTS - NYXL strings come with a code which you can register to earn Players Circle points MADE IN THE USA - NYXL electric guitar strings are made in the USA-drawn to our exacting specifications at our New York production facility.
£12.30
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

DAddario NYXL1059 7-String Electric Guitar Strings Regular Light
£12.30
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
D'Addario NYXL1059 Nickel Wound 7-String 10-59 Electric Guitar Strings
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
D'Addario NYXL09564SB
Delivery from £4.49
D'Addario NYXL Nickel 7-String 11-64 Electric Guitar Strings, Medum [NYXL1164]
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
DAddario NYXL1356W Nickel Wound Medium Wound 3rd 13-56
£13.60
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £21.99