D'Addario Guitar Strings - NYXL Electric Guitar Strings - NYXL0984SB - Unrivaled Strength, Tuning Stability, Enhanced Mid-Range - For 8 String Guitars - 09-84 Custom Light 8-String Strandberg

Daddario NYXL0984SB

D'Addario Guitar Strings - NYXL Electric Guitar Strings - NYXL0984SB - Unrivaled Strength, Tuning Stability, Enhanced Mid-Range - For 8 String Guitars - 09-84 Custom Light 8-String Strandberg

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

D'Addario 8 String Strandberg Guitar Strings, Custom Light, 9-84 NYXL0984SB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.09
Free Delivery

D'Addario Guitar Strings - NYXL Electric Guitar Strings - NYXL0984SB - Unrivaled Strength, Tuning Stability, Enhanced Mid-Range - For 8 String Guitars - 09-84 Custom Light 8-String Strandberg

In stock
£28.55
Free Delivery

D'Addario Guitar Strings - NYXL Electric Guitar Strings - NYXL0984SB - Unrivaled Strength, Tuning Stability, Enhanced Mid-Range - For 8 String Guitars - 09-84 Custom Light 8-String Strandberg

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.50
Free Delivery

D'Addario NYXL0984SB Nickel Wound Strandberg 8-String Electric Guitar Strings, S

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.50
Free Delivery

D'Addario NYXL0984SB Strandberg 8-String Electric Guitar Strings 09-84

1 day
£30.50
Delivery from £5.48

D'Addario Guitar Strings - NYXL Electric Guitar Strings - NYXL0984SB - Unrivaled Strength, Tuning Stability, Enhanced Mid-Range - For 8 String Guitars - 09-84 Custom Light 8-String Strandberg

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.70
Free Delivery
D'Addario Guitar Strings - NYXL Electric Guitar Strings - NYXL0984SB - Unrivaled Strength, Tuning Stability, Enhanced Mid-Range - For 8 String Guitars - 09-84 Custom Light 8-String Strandberg

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM GUITAR STRING - NYXLs are our premium uncoated electric strings, delivering unrivaled strength and tuning stability, plus enhanced mid-range. CUT THROUGH THE MIX - The premium nickel-plated steel wrap wire used for NYXLs provides accentuated frequency response in the 1 - 3.5 kHz range, so you get more presence and crunch to cut through the mix. STAYS IN TUNE, STRONGER STRING - Fusion Twist technology assures NYXL electric guitar strings stay in tune 131% better than standard strings, while the NY Steel core wire makes them up to 40% stronger-bent two whole steps higher, NYXL strings are still at less than 75% of their breaking point. EARN REWARD POINTS - NYXL strings come with a code which you can register to earn Players Circle points. MADE IN THE USA - NYXL electric guitar strings are made in the USA-drawn to our exacting specifications at our New York production facility.
£27.99
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

D'Addario NYXL0984SB Nickel 8-String Strandberg 9-84 Electric Guitar Strings
£28.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99