D'Addario Bass Guitar Strings - NYXL Bass Strings - NYXL45105 - Unrivaled Strength, Tuning Stability, Enhanced Response - For 4 String Bass Guitars - 45-105 Regular Light Top/Medium Bottom, Long Scale

Daddario NYXL45105 Bass Gtr String Set Long Scale 45-105

D'Addario Bass Guitar Strings - NYXL Bass Strings - NYXL45105 - Unrivaled Strength, Tuning Stability, Enhanced Response - For 4 String Bass Guitars - 45-105 Regular Light Top/Medium Bottom, Long Scale

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.39
Free Delivery

D'Addario NYXL45105 Long Scale Light Top, Med Bottom, 45-105 Bass Guitar Strings

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.39
Free Delivery

D'Addario NYXL Nickel Wound 45-105 Bass Guitar Strings, Long Scale [NYXL45105]

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Delivery from £2.99

D'Addario Bass Guitar Strings - NYXL Bass Strings - NYXL45105 - Unrivaled Strength, Tuning Stability, Enhanced Response - For 4 String Bass Guitars - 45-105 Regular Light Top/Medium Bottom, Long Scale

In stock
£32.19
Free Delivery

D'Addario Bass Guitar Strings - NYXL Bass Strings - NYXL45105 - Unrivaled Strength, Tuning Stability, Enhanced Response - For 4 String Bass Guitars - 45-105 Regular Light Top/Medium Bottom, Long Scale

£32.60
Free Delivery

D'Addario Bass Guitar Strings - NYXL Bass Strings - NYXL45105 - Unrivaled Strength, Tuning Stability, Enhanced Response - For 4 String Bass Guitars - 45-105 Regular Light Top/Medium Bottom, Long Scale

In stock
£32.85
Free Delivery

Daddario NYXL45105 Bass Gtr String Set Long Scale 45-105

1 day
£33.00
Delivery from £2.49

D'Addario NYXL45105 - String set for 4-string electric bass, 45-105

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.58
Delivery from £12.85

D'Addario NYXL45105 Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Strings, Light Top / Med Bottom, 45

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
D'Addario Bass Guitar Strings - NYXL Bass Strings - NYXL45105 - Unrivaled Strength, Tuning Stability, Enhanced Response - For 4 String Bass Guitars - 45-105 Regular Light Top/Medium Bottom, Long Scale

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM BASS STRINGS - NYXL bass guitar strings are our premium uncoated bass string, delivering unrivaled strength and tuning stability, plus enhanced tonal response. VERSATILE WITH FEEL - The premium nickel-plated steel wrap wire used for NYXL bass strings features a reengineered core-to-wrap ratio, for a more versatile string which still maintains a familiar feel, plus accentuated harmonics. STAYS IN TUNE, STRONGER STRING - Thanks to the NY Steel core wire, NYXL bass guitar strings stay in tune better and offer greater break strength than standard bass strings. EARN REWARD POINTS - NYXL bass sets have a code on the recyclable, resealable VCI bag, which you can register to earn Players Circle points. MADE IN THE USA - NYXL bass guitar strings are made in the USA-drawn to our exacting specifications at our New York production facility. Re-Engineered core-to-wrap ratios for a more versatile string Reformulated nickel-plated steel wrap wire for a familiar feel and accentuated harmonics Ny steel cores for improved tuning stability and increased durability Fits long scale basses with a string scale length of up to 36 1/4 inches Made in the U.S.A. For the highest quality and performance Re-Engineered core-to-wrap ratios for a more versatile string Reformulated nickel-plated steel wrap wire for a familiar feel and accentuated harmonics Ny steel cores for improved tuning stability and increased durability Fits long scale basses with a string scale length of up to 36 1/4 inches Made in the U.S.A. For the highest quality and performance
£31.39
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bass Guitar Strings D'Addario NYXL45105 Long Scale Light Top, Med Bottom, 45-105
£33.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery