D'Addario NYXL45130 Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Strings, Grey, 5-string Regular Light, 45-130, Long Scale

Daddario NYXL45130 Bass Set

D'Addario NYXL45130 Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Strings, Grey, 5-string Regular Light, 45-130, Long Scale

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.00
Free Delivery

Daddario NYXL45130 Bass Gtr 5 String Set Light Long Scale 45-130

Cheapest Price
8 days
£33.00
Delivery from £2.49

D'Addario NYXL45130 Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Strings, Grey, 5-string Regular Light, 45-130, Long Scale

£34.21
Free Delivery

D'Addario NYXL45130 Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Strings, Grey, 5-string Regular Light, 45-130, Long Scale

In stock
£39.96
Delivery from £4.99

D Addario NYXL45130 Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Strings, 5-string Reg Light, 45-130

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.98
Free Delivery

D'Addario NYXL45130 Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Strings, 5-string Regular Light, 45

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.50
Free Delivery

D'Addario NYXL45130 Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Strings, Grey, 5-string Regular Light, 45-130, Long Scale

In stock
£50.66
Delivery from £19.00

D'Addario NYXL45130 - String Set for 5-String Electric Bass, 45-130

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.81
Delivery from £12.92

D'Addario NYXL45130 Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Strings, 5-string Regular

1 day
£53.48
Delivery from £5.48
• 1
• 2
D'Addario NYXL45130 Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Strings, Grey, 5-string Regular Light, 45-130, Long Scale

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM BASS STRINGS - NYXL bass guitar strings are our premium uncoated bass string, delivering unrivaled strength and tuning stability, plus enhanced tonal response VERSATILE WITH FEEL - The premium nickel-plated steel wrap wire used for NYXL bass strings features a reengineered core-to-wrap ratio, for a more versatile string which still maintains a familiar feel, plus accentuated harmonics STAYS IN TUNE, STRONGER STRING - Thanks to the NY Steel core wire, NYXL bass guitar strings stay in tune better and offer greater break strength than standard bass strings EARN REWARD POINTS - NYXL bass sets have a code on the recyclable, resealable VCI bag, which you can register to earn Players Circle points MADE IN THE USA - NYXL bass guitar strings are made in the USA-drawn to our exacting specifications at our New York production facility Re-Engineered core-to-wrap ratios for a more versatile string Reformulated nickel-plated steel wrap wire for a familiar feel and accentuated harmonics Ny steel cores for improved tuning stability and increased durability Fits long scale basses with a string scale length of up to 36 14 inches Made in the U.S.A. For the highest quality and performance Re-Engineered core-to-wrap ratios for a more versatile string Reformulated nickel-plated steel wrap wire for a familiar feel and accentuated harmonics Ny steel cores for improved tuning stability and increased durability Fits long scale basses with a string scale length of up to 36 1/4 inches Made in the U.S.A. For the highest quality and performance
£33.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Daddario NYXL45130SL Bass Set
£33.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
D'Addario NYXL45130 Nickel 45-130 5-String Bass Guitar Strings, Long Scale
£38.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Set NYXL45130 Long Scale 5 String Bass Strings D Addario NYXL Bass Guitar 045, 065, 80, 100, 130)
£40.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
D'Addario NYXL45130SL Nickel 45-130 5-String Bass Strings, Super Long
£41.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99