Rico Plasticover 2.5 Strength Reeds for Baritone Sax (Pack of 5)

DAddario Plasticover Baritone Saxophone Reeds 2.5 (5 Pack)

Rico Plasticover 2.5 Strength Reeds for Baritone Sax (Pack of 5)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.40
Free Delivery

DAddario Plasticover Baritone Saxophone Reeds 2.5 (5 Pack)

Cheapest Price
8 days
£43.40
Delivery from £1.49

Rico Plasticover 2.5 Strength Reeds for Baritone Sax (Pack of 5)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.62
Free Delivery

Plasticover by D'Addario Baritone Sax Reeds, Strength 2.5, 5-pack

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.50
Free Delivery
Rico Plasticover 2.5 Strength Reeds for Baritone Sax (Pack of 5)

Cheapest offer

Coated with plastic to resist changes in moisture and climate Strength 2.5, unfiled cut, box of 5 reeds Color video inspection sorts cane quality Optical laser measurements ensure accuracy Offered in strengths 1.0 to 4.0
£43.40
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

DAddario Woodwinds Plasticover Baritone 3.0
£43.40
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAddario Plasticover Baritone Saxophone Reeds 3.5 (5 Pack)
£43.40
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
DAddario Plasticover Baritone Saxophone Reeds 4 (5 Pack)
£46.10
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
DAddario Plasticover Baritone Saxophone Reeds 1.5 (5 Pack)
£17.83
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DAddario Plasticover Baritone Saxophone Reeds 2 (5 Pack)
£43.40
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49