DAddario Woodwinds VENN Alto Saxophone 3.0+

DAddario Venn Alto Saxophone Reed 3+

DAddario Woodwinds VENN Alto Saxophone 3.0+

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£19.90
Delivery from £8.90

D'Addario VENN G2 Synthetic Alto Saxophone Reeds - Alto Sax Reeds with Advanced Synthetic Reed Construction of Polymer Fibers, Resin, Natural Cane - Strength 3.0+

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.70
Free Delivery

DAddario Venn Alto Saxophone Reed 3+

8 days
£23.70
Delivery from £2.49

Similar products

D'Addario Alto Saxophone Reeds Venn - Synthetic (Polymer, Resin, Cane) - Strength 2.5
£23.30
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
D'Addario VENN Alto Saxophone Reed Synthetic Strength 2.0
£22.90
Compare 6 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
DAddario Woodwinds VENN Alto Saxophone 3.0
£18.90
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
DAddario Woodwinds VENN Alto Saxophone 3.0+

Cheapest offer

DAddario Woodwinds VENN Alto Saxophone 3.0+, Plastic Reed for Alto Saxophone, Strength 3.0+, Venn combines the durability and longevity of synthetic reeds with the sound and feel of natural reeds, Reed blank is made from a combination of polymer fibres, resin and natural reed material to mimic the structure of organic reeds, Unique combination of polymer fibres gives the reed a natural flexibility for response and articulation like a traditional reed, The combination with resin makes the reed resistant to external influences that quickly degrade a natural reed, Natural reed components allow for a warm natural sound
£19.90
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)