Rico Plasticover 1.5 Strength Reeds for Soprano Sax (Pack of 5)

DAddario Woodwinds Plasticover Soprano 1.5

Rico Plasticover 1.5 Strength Reeds for Soprano Sax (Pack of 5)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.10
Free Delivery

DAddario Plasticover Soprano Saxophone Reeds 1.5 (5 Pack)

Cheapest Price
8 days
£21.10
Delivery from £2.49

Rico Plasticover 1.5 Strength Reeds for Soprano Sax (Pack of 5)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Rico Plasticover 1.5 Strength Reeds for Soprano Sax (Pack of 5)

In stock
£24.44
Free Delivery

Rico Plasticover 1.5 Strength Reeds for Soprano Sax (Pack of 5)

In stock
£25.49
Free Delivery

Plasticover by D'Addario Soprano Sax Reeds, Strength 1.5, 5-pack

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.50
Delivery from £3.00
Rico Plasticover 1.5 Strength Reeds for Soprano Sax (Pack of 5)

Cheapest offer

Coated with plastic to resist changes in moisture and climate Strength 1.5, unfiled cut, box of 5 reeds Color video inspection sorts cane quality Optical laser measurements ensure accuracy Offered in strengths 1.5 to 4.0
£21.10
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Rico Plasticover 2.5 Strength Reeds for Tenor Sax (Pack of 5)
£27.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAddario Woodwinds Plasticover Tenor Sax 3.0
£31.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAddario Plasticover Tenor Saxophone Reeds 4 (5 Pack)
£31.10
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAddario Woodwinds Plasticover Tenor Sax 2.0
£31.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rico Plasticover 3.5 Strength Reeds for Tenor Sax (Pack of 5)
£31.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery