DAddario Plasticover Soprano Saxophone Reeds 2.5 (5 Pack)

DAddario Woodwinds Plasticover Soprano 2.5

DAddario Plasticover Soprano Saxophone Reeds 2.5 (5 Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£21.10
Delivery from £2.49

Plasticover by D'Addario Soprano Sax Reeds, Strength 2.5, 5-pack

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.50
Delivery from £3.00
DAddario Plasticover Soprano Saxophone Reeds 2.5 (5 Pack)

Cheapest offer

DAddario Plasticover Soprano Saxophone Reeds offer long-lasting durability to the live musician. These reeds feature a plastic coating that prevents wearing allowing you to perform for longer. They also have a cane core material that produces a warm clear tone. The Plasticover series have been tuned for extra brilliance making them ideal for outdoor performances requiring clarity. This pack includes five reeds designed for use with the soprano saxophone.
£21.10
8 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Rico Plasticover 2.5 Strength Reeds for Tenor Sax (Pack of 5)
£27.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAddario Woodwinds Plasticover Tenor Sax 3.0
£31.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAddario Plasticover Tenor Saxophone Reeds 4 (5 Pack)
£31.10
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAddario Woodwinds Plasticover Tenor Sax 2.0
£31.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rico Plasticover 3.5 Strength Reeds for Tenor Sax (Pack of 5)
£31.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery