Rico by DAddario Tenor Saxophone Reeds 3.5 (10 Pack)

DAddario Woodwinds Rico Tenor Sax 3.5

Rico by DAddario Tenor Saxophone Reeds 3.5 (10 Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
7 days
£37.60
Delivery from £1.99

Rico by D'Addario Tenor Sax Reeds, Strength 3.5, 10-pack

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.00
Free Delivery
Rico by DAddario Tenor Saxophone Reeds 3.5 (10 Pack)

Cheapest offer

Rico by DAddario Tenor Saxophone Reeds are ideal for developing musicians requiring a reliable sound and playability. The reeds feature a thin unfiled blank that results in a clear and quick response to your playing. These reeds are a favourite among students in particular as they vibrate very freely. DAddario Ricos warm and clear tone makes them ideal for jazz and pop musicians. Ricos benefit from premium cane and precise manufacturing methods to ensure consistency between each reed.
£37.60
7 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

DAddario Woodwinds Plasticover Tenor Sax 3.0
£31.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rico Plasticover 2.5 Strength Reeds for Tenor Sax (Pack of 5)
£27.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAddario Woodwinds Plasticover Tenor Sax 2.0
£31.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAddario Plasticover Tenor Saxophone Reeds 4 (5 Pack)
£31.10
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rico 2.0 Strength Reeds for Bb Clarinet (Pack of 10)
£15.40
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49