D'Addario VENN G2 Synthetic Alto Saxophone Reeds - Alto Sax Reeds with Advanced Synthetic Reed Construction of Polymer Fibers, Resin, Natural Cane - Strength 3.0

DAddario Woodwinds VENN Alto Saxophone 3.0

D'Addario VENN G2 Synthetic Alto Saxophone Reeds - Alto Sax Reeds with Advanced Synthetic Reed Construction of Polymer Fibers, Resin, Natural Cane - Strength 3.0

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.70
Free Delivery

DAddario Venn Alto Saxophone Reed 3

8 days
£23.85
Delivery from £2.49

D'Addario VENN G2 Synthetic Alto Saxophone Reeds - Alto Sax Reeds with Advanced Synthetic Reed Construction of Polymer Fibers, Resin, Natural Cane - Strength 3.0

£25.37
Free Delivery

D'Addario VENN G2 Synthetic Alto Saxophone Reeds - Alto Sax Reeds with Advanced Synthetic Reed Construction of Polymer Fibers, Resin, Natural Cane - Strength 3.0

In stock
£27.65
Free Delivery

D'Addario VENN Alto Saxophone Reed, G2, Strength 3.0

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.90
Free Delivery
D'Addario VENN G2 Synthetic Alto Saxophone Reeds - Alto Sax Reeds with Advanced Synthetic Reed Construction of Polymer Fibers, Resin, Natural Cane - Strength 3.0

Cheapest offer

SYNTHETIC REEDS: VENN is back and better than ever. Introducing Generation 2 of our groundbreaking synthetic reed FLEXIBILITY: Unique layering of polymer fibers give VENN natural flexibility, for response and articulation similar to a cane reed RESISTANT TO ELEMENTS: Combined with resin making VENN resistant to adverse elements and stresses that quickly break down natural cane reeds WARM & RICH SOUND: Natural cane particles allow VENN to mimic cane, giving a warmer and richer sound FIND YOUR STRENGTH - Didn’t find the perfect strength of VENN? D’Addario Woodwinds will ship you a FREE alternate strength of VENN with your proof of purchase through the VENN Alternate Strength Program
£23.70
amazon.co.uk