Daddario XPND 1 Pedalboard

Save on used deals -7 %
Used Offers from £56.00

Daddario XPND 1 Pedalboard

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£60.00
Delivery from £8.90

D'Addario XPND Pedal Board - Guitar that Expands - 1 Row, Lightweight, Durable Aluminum - Pre-Applied Loop Velcro for Swapping Pedals

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.00
Free Delivery

D'Addario XPND 1 Pedalboard

1 day
£70.99
Delivery from £5.48

D'Addario XPND Pedal Board - Guitar that Expands - 1 Row, Lightweight, Durable Aluminum - Pre-Applied Loop Velcro for Swapping Pedals

£73.64
Free Delivery

D'Addario - XPND 1, Expanding Single Row Pedalboard, 13.75” to 24.75

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.68
Free Delivery

DAddario PW-XPNDPB-01 XPND 1 Pedal Board Single Row

1 day
£79.00
Free Delivery

D'Addario XPND Pedal Board - Guitar that Expands - 1 Row, Lightweight, Durable Aluminum - Pre-Applied Loop Velcro for Swapping Pedals

In stock
£79.00
Delivery from £4.49

D'Addario XPND Pedal Board - Guitar that Expands - 1 Row, Lightweight, Durable Aluminum - Pre-Applied Loop Velcro for Swapping Pedals

In stock
£80.99
Free Delivery

D'Addario PW-XPNDPB-01 XPND1 Guitar Effects Pedal Board

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DAddario PW-XPNDPR-02 XPND Pedal Riser Large
£22.60
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daddario XPND 1 Core
£60.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
D'Addario Pedal Riser PW-XPNDPR-01 XPND Small
£16.90
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Daddario Backline Pedalboard Bag 1
£59.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Daddario XPND 1 Pedalboard

Cheapest offer

Daddario XPND 1 Pedalboard, Extendable Pedalboard, Patented telescopic technology allows flexible adjustment in size for the number of effects, Cable routing system, Hook-and-loop loops, Dimensions retracted (W x H x D): 34.92 x 6.53 x 14.86 cm (13.75" x 2.57" x 5.85"), Extended dimensions (W x H x D): 62.67 x 6.53 x 14.86 cm (24.75" x 2.57" x 5.85"), Weight pedalboard: 1.49 kg, Incl. hoop-and-loop strips for the pedals for the entire extended length of the board and both rails (approx. 130 cm), 4 cable management clips and an Allen key for mounting
£60.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)