Daehlie - Warm and breathable Nordic skiing Jacket - Jacket Challenge 3.0 W Snow White for Women - Size L White L

Daehlie - Women's Jacket Challenge 3.0 - Cross-country ski jacket size L, grey

Used Offers from

Daehlie - Warm and breathable Nordic skiing Jacket - Jacket Challenge 3.0 W Snow White for Women - Size L White L

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£89.90
Delivery from £11.99

Women's ski jacket Daehlie Sportswear Challenge 3.0 Blanc L

2-6 working days
£149.55
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Women's full zip hiking jacket Daehlie Sportswear Comfy S
£91.78
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Puffer jacket Daehlie Sportswear Graphlite 2.0 S
£162.55
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Daehlie - Women's Jacket Evolve - Cross-country ski jacket size S, sand
£63.98
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's full zip hiking jacket Daehlie Sportswear Comfy L
£112.29
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's down jacket Daehlie Sportswear Podium L
£183.88
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Daehlie - Warm and breathable Nordic skiing Jacket - Jacket Challenge 3.0 W Snow White for Women - Size L White L

Cheapest offer

The Jacket Jacket Challenge 3.0 Snow White Women's Jacket Dæhlie is designed for intensive training in cold weather.Its Hybrid construction offers targeted thermal protection thanks to a strategic padding of Insulation Fellex® ECO-FA on the chest, the area most exposed to wind and cold. The high collar, with its soft fleece-lined interior, provides instant comfort and an extra barrier against the elements. The main material Belayer ensures efficient moisture wicking and quick-drying to keep you dry when the going gets tough. It also includes a Full zip and two Side zipped pockets to keep your belongings secure.The ergonomics of this Jacket have been designed to perfectly match the dynamics of cross-country skiing. Pre-shaped Articulated sleeves guarantee full range of movement, essential for effective Pole pushing without any restrictions. Strategically placed stretch panelson the back and sides maximise flexibility and breathability where you need it most. The elasticated cuffs B
£89.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk