Daelmans Mini Stroopwafels, 200 Individually Wrapped (4.5cm Diameter), Dutch Caramel Waffles, Classic Coffee Snack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.53
1.4 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Daelmans Mini Caramel Stroopwafles x200

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.49
Free Delivery

DAELMANS MINI STROOPWAFELS PK200

In stock
£31.24
15.62 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

DAELMANS MINI STROOPWAFELS PK200

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

Daelmans Mini Stroopwafels, 200 Individually Wrapped (4.5cm Diameter), Dutch Caramel Waffles, Classic Coffee Snack

In stock
£34.43
Free Delivery

DAELMANS MINI STROOPWAFELS PK200

In stock
£34.43
Free Delivery

Daelmans Mini Caramel Stroopwafels (Pack of 200) 70102844

1-3 working days
£42.25
Delivery from £4.74

Daelmans Mini Stroopwafels PK200

3 working days
£46.79
Free Delivery

DAELMANS MINI STROOPWAFELS PK200

In stock
£60.49
Free Delivery
Daelmans Mini Stroopwafels, 200 Individually Wrapped (4.5cm Diameter), Dutch Caramel Waffles, Classic Coffee Snack

Cheapest offer

Quality Ingredients: Crafted with carefully selected ingredients, Daelmans Stroopwafels contain no preservatives, artificial flavours or colours, so you can enjoy the taste of Dutch quality in every bite. On-the-Go Snack: Easily pack these caramel waffles for work or day trips. Each stroopwafel is individually wrapped for freshness, ensuring a delightful snack anytime and anywhere. Warm up and Enjoy: For optimal enjoyment, warm your stroopwafel on a hot cup of coffee or tea for 1-2 minutes to soften the caramel filling, enhancing the flavour and texture of the snack Versatile Enjoyment: Available in a range of sizes and flavours, Daelmans Stroopwafels come in beautifully packaged formats, suitable for everyday enjoyment, sharing, or serving on different occasions. Dutch Quality: Since 1904, Daelmans has been baking caramel Stroopwafels using a traditional family recipe. Each day, over a million waffles are made with passion and precision.
£26.53
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Daelmans Stroopwafels - Mini Caramel Waffles - 25 x 8 gram in a Bag - Authentic Dutch Caramel Waffles - Stroopwaffels
£5.03
2.52 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Daelmans Mini Honey Stroopwafels, 200g Bag, (4.5cm Diameter), Classic Dutch Coffee Snack
£5.19
2.6 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fast and Fair UK Coffee Gift Set - Variety Selection of Lyons Coffee Bags Bundled with Border Biscuits and Indulgent Caramel Stroopwafels - 18 Items in Gold Embossed Gift Box
£14.99
0.83 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49