Daewoo 1500W 7-Fin Oil-Filled Radiator With Led Display Thermostat & 24-Hour Timer Black

Daewoo 1500W 7 Fin Oil Filled Radiator with LED Display & Timer Compact Heater

DAEWOO HEA1976GE Portable Oil-Filled Radiator - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo 1500W 7 Fin Oil Filled Radiator with LED Display & Timer Compact Heater

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Daewoo 1500W 7-Fin Oil-Filled Radiator With Led Display Thermostat & 24-Hour Timer Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Daewoo 1.5Kw Oil-Filled Radiator, 7-Fin, Led Display & Remote In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£69.99

1.5kW 7 Fin Oil Filled Heater with LED Display & Remote Control Black HEA1976GE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.99
Free Delivery
Daewoo 1500W 7-Fin Oil-Filled Radiator With Led Display Thermostat & 24-Hour Timer Black

Cheapest offer

Settle into cosy evenings without cranking the central heating. This compact 7-fin oil-filled radiator warms quietly and steadily, perfect for bedrooms, home offices and small lounges. The LED display makes settings clear at a glance, while the built-in thermostat keeps temperatures consistent so you’re not playing human yo-yo with the dial. Smooth-rolling castors mean it’s easy to move from room to room, so you can take the warmth with you when you relocate to the sofa for “just one more episode.”.
£69.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

DAEWOO HEA1130 Portable Oil-Filled Radiator - White, White
£38.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daewoo Oil Filled Radiator Portable Electric 1500W 7 FIN LCD Display with Remote
£54.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daewoo 1500W Oil Filled Radiator 7 Fin Portable Heater With Timer 3 Heat Settings White Hea1894Ge
£55.29
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Daewoo 1500W Oil Filled Radiator with Timer
£44.99
Go to shop
daewooelectricals.com (UK)
Free Delivery