Daewoo 2 Litre Dehumidifier, Lightweight Portable Electric Dehumidifier, Reduces Moisture, Improves Air Quality, Allergy Relief And Removes Mould Growth, Compact Design With Auto Shut Off

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

DAEWOO COL1382 Dehumidifier

3-5 working days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo 2-Litre Dehumidifier - White, White

2 to 4 days
£52.99
Delivery from £4.95

Daewoo 2L Dehumidifier

2-5 working days
£59.99

Daewoo 2 Litre Electric Dehumidifier Lightweight Compact Portable Anti Moisture Allergy Mould 10-20M² Room

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

Daewoo 2L Dehumidifier Lightweight Compact Portable Moisture Allergy Mould 15M² In White White

Unknown
£64.99

Daewoo 2 Litre Dehumidifier, Lightweight Portable Electric Dehumidifier, Reduces Moisture, Improves Air Quality, Allergy Relief And Removes Mould Growth, Compact Design With Auto Shut Off

In stock
£65.08
Free Delivery
Daewoo 2 Litre Dehumidifier, Lightweight Portable Electric Dehumidifier, Reduces Moisture, Improves Air Quality, Allergy Relief And Removes Mould Growth, Compact Design With Auto Shut Off

Cheapest offer

POWERFUL MOISTURE EXTRACTION- Extracts up to 750ml of moisture per day. Perfect for removing damp and moisture from your home. LARGE 2L WATER TANK- When the 2000ml water tank has reached maximum capacity, a convenient indicator light lets you know it is full- the dehumidifier will then auto-matically switch off until the tank has been emptied. PORTABLE AND LIGHTWEIGHT- Perfect for the kitchen, bathroom, bedroom, caravan, garage or anywhere else prone to damp air. LOW NOISE LEVEL- With a noise level rating of only 42dB you can leave this dehumidifier running all through the night without the discomfort of a loud noise disturbing your sleep. WATER TANK FULL ALARM- When the tank is full, the water tank indicator notifies you so that you can empty the tank. To do so smply grasp the notch at the bottom of the tank and pull it out with both hands., Weight: 5.7981574906 pounds, Manufacturer: Daewoo
£39.99
amazon.co.uk