Daewoo 20L Manual Microwave wit 5 Power Settings and 30 Minute Timer and Defrost Function, Cool Grey Housing with Push Button Door and White Interior, 220-240v, 50hz 800w- Grey (SDA1961)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery

DAEWOO SDA1961 Solo Microwave - Grey, Silver/Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo 20L 800W Manual Microwave 5 Power Setting 30Min Timer Defrost Grey

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo 20L 800W Manual Microwave 5 Power Setting 30Min Timer Defrost Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Daewoo 20L 800W Grey Microwave Rotary 5 Power Setting 30Min Timer And Defrost Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£69.99

Daewoo 800W Manual Microwave Grey, Grey

2 to 4 days
£74.99
Delivery from £4.95

Daewoo 20L 800W Manual Microwave Oven SDA1961GE - Grey Grey

2-5 working days
£80.00

Daewoo SDA1961GE Microwave Oven in Grey - 20L 800W Manual

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.95
Free Delivery

Daewoo 20L Manual Microwave wit 5 Power Settings and 30 Minute Timer and Defrost Function, Cool Grey Housing with Push Button Door and White Interior, 220-240v, 50hz 800w- Grey (SDA1961)

In stock
£91.88
Free Delivery
Daewoo 20L Manual Microwave wit 5 Power Settings and 30 Minute Timer and Defrost Function, Cool Grey Housing with Push Button Door and White Interior, 220-240v, 50hz 800w- Grey (SDA1961)

Cheapest offer

TAILOR YOUR COOKING EXPERIENCE - Use any of the 5 power settings to perfectly heat any food - The defrost feature allows you to cook from frozen QUICK & CONVENIENT - Heat through your favourite meal, snack or beverage in no time with the microwave's impressive 800W power capabilities 20L CAPACITY - This Daewoo microwave comes with a 20L capacity enabling it to comfortably fit a standard sized dinner plate or dish - Ideal for reheating meals END SIGNAL - A beep noise alerts you when your food is ready to be taken out of the microwave - The timer dial element can be set for up to 30 minutes STAY CLEAN & TIDY - The microwave is designed for easy cleaning - The 270mm glass turntable tray can be removed wiped down and reinserted, Weight: 24.8901893798 pounds, Manufacturer: Daewoo
£69.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Daewoo 20 Litre Microwave 800W Easy Clean Defrost 6 Power Levels White
£94.82
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daewoo Electronics Microwave Manual White 700W
£66.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK Front Brake Pad Set for Daewoo Nubira 2.0 16V Z20L/X20SED 1997-Present
£40.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daewoo 20L Grey Manual 800W Microwave
£69.99
Go to shop
daewooelectricals.com (UK)
Free Delivery