Daewoo 2500W 11-Fin Digital Oil-Filled Radiator With Remote Thermostat & 24-Hour Timer

Daewoo 2500W Oil Filled Radiator Portable Heater 11-Fin Digital LED Remote Black

Daewoo 2500W 11-Fin Digital Oil-Filled Radiator With Remote Thermostat & 24-Hour Timer

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

DAEWOO HEA1978GE Portable Oil-Filled Radiator - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo 2500W Oil Filled Radiator Portable Heater 11-Fin Digital LED Remote Black

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
GBP 89.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Daewoo 2.5Kw Oil-Filled Radiator, 11-Fin, Led Display & Remote In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£89.99

2500W DIGITAL OIL FILLED RADIATOR 11 FIN - HEA1978GE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.69
Free Delivery
Daewoo 2500W 11-Fin Digital Oil-Filled Radiator With Remote Thermostat & 24-Hour Timer

Cheapest offer

Take the chill off fast and keep rooms comfortably warm with this 11-fin oil-filled radiator. The clear LED panel makes it simple to set your ideal temperature, while the included remote lets you tweak heat from the sofa or desk. Choose from multiple heat settings to suit bedrooms, living rooms or the home office, then use the 24-hour timer to pre-warm spaces for early starts or late returns. Smooth-rolling castors and a built-in cable tidy make it easy to move where heat is needed most.
£89.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Daewoo Oil Radiator 2500W 11 Fin Portable Heater With 3 Heat Settings Timer White
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
Daewoo 2500W Oil Filled Radiator with Timer & Thermostat
£54.99
Go to shop
daewooelectricals.com (UK)
Free Delivery
DAEWOO HEA1145 Portable Oil-Filled Radiator - White, White
£44.99
Compare 9 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daewoo 2500W Oil Filled Heater with LED Display & Remote Control
£89.99
Go to shop
daewooelectricals.com (UK)
Free Delivery