DAEWOO SDA1338 3-Layer Food Steamer - Black & Silver

Daewoo 3 Tier Food Steamer - 1200W Electric Steamer with Timer, Rice Bowl & 3 Stackable Baskets - Easy Clean, Ideal for Meat, Fish, Vegetables, and Rice - 30-Min Run Time

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.99
Free Delivery

DAEWOO SDA1338 3-Layer Food Steamer - Black & Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £5.99

Daewoo SDA1338GE 9L 3 Tier Food Steamer - Silver - Wilko

2-4 working days
£37.95
Delivery from £5.99

Daewoo SDA1338 1200W 9L 3-Layer Food Steamer - Silver, Silver

3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Daewoo 3 Tier Food Vegetable Steamer Electric Veg 9L Cooker Stainless Steel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Delivery from £2.99

Daewoo Stainless Steel 3 Tier Food Steamer Electric Cooker With Rice Bowl For Vegetable Fish Meat Steam Cooking 9 Litre 1200W

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Daewoo Stainless Steel 3 Tier Food Steamer with Rice Bowl, 9L 1200W in Metallic Silver Daewoo Metallic Silver

3-5 working days
£39.99

Daewoo Stainless Steel 3 Tier Food Steamer With Rice Bowl, 9L 1200W In Metallic Silver Metallic Silver

Unknown
£39.99

Daewoo 3 Tier Food Steamer - 1200W Electric Steamer with Timer, Rice Bowl & 3 St

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
DAEWOO SDA1338 3-Layer Food Steamer - Black & Silver

Cheapest offer

Prepare healthy meals with ease, thanks to the powerful Daewoo SDA1338 3-Layer Food Steamer, featuring three tiers for a range of food.You'll see the progress of steaming thanks to its transparent design.It has a large 9 litre capacity and dishwasher-safe parts, so you don't have to do any cleaning up afterwards.
£32.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

Daewoo Electric 3-Tier Heated Clothes Dryer Airer Dry Clothing Energy/Space Save
£97.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daewoo 3 Tier Silver Heated Clothes Airer - Size: 150 x 74 x 74cm - Wilko
£79.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Daewoo 3-Tier Food Steamer, 9L
£39.99
Go to shop
daewooelectricals.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Daewoo Heated Clothes Airer Cover, 3 Tier Airer Cover With Zip, Improves The Performance Of Your Heated Airer, Speeds Up Drying Time, Keeps Heat Contained, Perfect Companion To The 3 Tier Airer
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49