Daewoo 6.5L Slow Cooker - Large Family Size Electric Cooker with Removable Ceramic Pot & Glass Lid, 3 Heat Settings (Low, High, Keep Warm), Energy Efficient, Ideal for Stews & Curries, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

DAEWOO SDA1788 Slow Cooker - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £5.99

Daewoo SDA1788GE 6 5 Litre Slow Cooker in Stainless Steel

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £6.99

Daewoo Stainless Steel Slow Cooker 300W - Size: 6L - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £5.99

Daewoo 6.5L Slow Cooker - Large Family Size Electric Cooker with Removable Ceramic Pot & Glass Lid, 3 Heat Settings (Low, High, Keep Warm), Energy Efficient, Ideal for Stews & Curries, Black

In stock
£34.49
Free Delivery

Daewoo 6.5L Slow Cooker - Large Family Size Electric Cooker with Removable Ceramic Pot & Glass Lid, 3 Heat Settings (Low, High, Keep Warm), Energy Efficient, Ideal for Stews & Curries, Black

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo Slow Cooker 6.5 Litre With 3 Heat Settings Easy Clean Silver Sda1788Ge

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Daewoo 6.5 Litre Slow Cooker Stainless Steel 3 Heat Settings Dishwasher Safe Silver in Metallic Silver Daewoo Metallic Silver

3-5 working days
£34.99

Daewoo 6.5L Slow Cooker Stainless Steel SDA1788GE

2-5 working days
£34.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Daewoo SDA1788 6.5L Slow Cooker | Stainless Steel | 3 Heat Settings | Dishwasher Safe Pot & Lid | Power Indicator
£47.79
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Daewoo Electricals DAEWOO 6.5L SLOW COOKER STAINLESS STEEL One Size Silver
£24.99
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Daewoo 6.5L Slow Cooker, Stainless Steel
£34.99
Go to shop
daewooelectricals.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Daewoo 13-in-1 Pressure Multi-Cooker Air Fryer 6L Digital Electric Large Pot (C)
£64.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Daewoo 6.5L Slow Cooker - Large Family Size Electric Cooker with Removable Ceramic Pot & Glass Lid, 3 Heat Settings (Low, High, Keep Warm), Energy Efficient, Ideal for Stews & Curries, Black

Cheapest offer

Family-Sized 6.5L Capacity - Perfect for large families or batch cooking, easily prepare hearty stews, curries, and casseroles for up to 8 people 3 Convenient Heat Settings - Choose from Low, High, or Keep Warm for flexible cooking, whether you're prepping meals in advance or keeping dinner ready to serve Durable Ceramic Bowl & Glass Lid - Removable ceramic pot ensures even heat distribution while the transparent lid lets you monitor meals without lifting it Energy Efficient & Easy to Use - Uses just 265W of power, reducing electricity bills while offering simple dial controls for stress-free meal prep Modern, Safe Design - Stylish black stainless steel finish, cool-touch handles, and built-in overheat protection make it safe and attractive for any kitchen, Weight: 14.5284630658 pounds, Manufacturer: Daewoo
£27.99
amazon.co.uk