Daewoo Hand Held Blender Set With Whisk, Chopper And Jug, Turbo Boost, 2 Speed Controls, Stainless Steel Blades

DAEWOO 700W HAND BLENDER SET

Used Offers from £30.00

Daewoo Hand Held Blender Set With Whisk, Chopper And Jug, Turbo Boost, 2 Speed Controls, Stainless Steel Blades

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Professional Hand Blender Set Whisk Chopper 3 in 1 Design Turbo Function SDA1622

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo Hand Held Blender Set With Whisk, Chopper And Jug, Turbo Boost, 2 Speed Controls, Stainless Steel Blades

In stock
£24.99
Delivery from £1.99

Daewoo Hand Held Blender Set With Whisk, Chopper And Jug, Turbo Boost, 2 Speed Controls, Stainless Steel Blades

In stock
£26.93
Free Delivery

DAEWOO SDA1622 Hand Blender - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £5.99

Hand Held Blender Set With Whisk, Chopper And Jug, Turbo Boost, 2 Speed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.03
Free Delivery

Daewoo 600W Black and Silver Hand Blender Set with Whisk Chopper & Jug

£29.99
Delivery from £2.99

Daewoo Hand Blender Set 600W With Boost Button Whisk And Chopping Bowl

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Daewoo Hand Blender Food Processor With Whisk Chopping Bowl Jug 600W In Black Black

Unknown
£29.99
• 1
• 2
Daewoo Hand Held Blender Set With Whisk, Chopper And Jug, Turbo Boost, 2 Speed Controls, Stainless Steel Blades

Cheapest offer

POWERFUL MOTOR: Equipped with a powerful energy saving 600W motor this hand blender makes light work of many ingredients, cutting, chopping or whisking its way to delicious drinks or foods COMPLETE ATTACHMENT SET: Multi-use hand blender comes with whisk, chopper and jug attachments for versatile food preparation in your kitchen DURABLE STAINLESS STEEL CONSTRUCTION: Features stainless steel shaft and rust proof stainless steel cutting blades for long-lasting performance and durability DUAL SPEED CONTROL WITH TURBO BOOST: 2 speed touch control settings plus turbo boost function allow you to achieve consistent textures and results every time EASY TO CLEAN DESIGN: Simple to maintain with easy clean body, shaft and accessories that can be quickly washed after use, Weight: 2.866009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: Daewoo
£23.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.