DAEWOO Argyle 4 Slice Toaster, Wide Slots, Black - SDA1863GE

Daewoo Argyle Collection, Toaster 4 Slice With Defrost, Reheat And Browning Control To Use At Your Convenience, While The Removable Crumb Tray Makes Cleaning Quick, Black

Used Offers from

Daewoo Argyle Collection, Toaster 4 Slice With Defrost, Reheat And Browning Control To Use At Your Convenience, While The Removable Crumb Tray Makes Cleaning Quick, Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£26.99
Free Delivery

DAEWOO Argyle 4 Slice Toaster, Wide Slots, Black - SDA1863GE

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.99

Daewoo Argyle Black 4 Slice Patterned Toaster - Wilko

2-4 working days
£38.95
Delivery from £5.99

Daewoo Electricals ARGYLE 4 SLICE TOASTER BLACK 1 Black

3-7 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

DAEWOO Argyle Collection SDA1863 4-Slice Toaster - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £5.99

Daewoo Argyle 4 Slice Toaster Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Daewoo Argyle Toaster 4 Slice Double 800W High Lift Reheat Defrost Large Slot

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo 1600W 'Argyle' Toaster 4 Slice Double High Lift Reheat Defrost Large Slot in Black Daewoo Black

3-5 working days
£49.99

Daewoo 1600W 'argyle' Toaster 4 Slice Double High Lift Reheat Defrost Large Slot In Black Black

Unknown
£49.99

Similar products

Daewoo SDA1871 Kettle and Toaster Argyle Collection, Plastic, 3 W, 1700 milliliters, Grey
£49.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daewoo Electricals Daewoo Argyle 4 Slice Toaster
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAEWOO Argyle 4 Slice Toaster, Wide Slots, Black - SDA1863GE

Cheapest offer

Elevate your breakfast routine with the stylish and efficient DAEWOO Argyle 4-Slice Toaster. Perfect for busy families, this toaster features a generous four-slice capacity with independent dual controls, so you can toast two different browning levels at once. Choose your perfect shade from seven browning levels and utilize the specialized reheat, defrost, and cancel functions for ultimate convenience.Its wide slots easily accommodate thick, artisanal bread or bagels, while the high bread lift lever ensures you can safely retrieve even the smallest slices. Powered by 1600W for fast, consistent results, the toaster is also designed with safety and style in mind. It boasts a cool-touch exterior, a non-slip base for stability, and a chic argyle-patterned finish. Maintenance is simple with two removable crumb trays for easy cleaning. Enjoy peace of mind with a 3-year manufacturer warranty upon registration. The DAEWOO Argyle Toaster combines modern design with reliable performance to be a
£26.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk