DAEWOO Argyle Collection SDA1864 4-Slice Toaster - White, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £5.99

Daewoo Argyle Toaster 4 Slice Double 800W High Lift Reheat Defrost Large Slot

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo 1600W 'argyle' Toaster 4 Slice Double High Lift Reheat Defrost Large Slot In White White

Unknown
£49.99
DAEWOO Argyle Collection SDA1864 4-Slice Toaster - White, White

Cheapest offer

The Daewoo Argyle Collection SDA1864 4-Slice Toaster will save you the ordeal of preparing the breakfast for your family. Insert up to 4 slices at a time and get perfect toasts your family will love.The dial control lets you adjust the browning level to suit your taste. Thanks to intuitive operation you can easily use functions such as defrost, reheat or cancel. What's more, the SDA1864 offers dual control for each of two pairs of slots, so you can prepare two sets of toast at different browning level. Large slot design means you can insert whole loaf of bread easily. Thanks to self-centering function it all gets toasted evenly.The practical crumb tray can be removed, so it's easier to keep your toaster clean.
£37.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.