Daewoo Cascade 1.7L Electric Kettle - 3KW Fast Boil, Limescale Filter, Auto Shut-Off, Textured Black Finish, Cordless 360° Base, Quiet Boil Technology

Daewoo Cascade 1.7L 3Kw Kettle Black, Black

Daewoo Cascade 1.7L Electric Kettle - 3KW Fast Boil, Limescale Filter, Auto Shut-Off, Textured Black Finish, Cordless 360° Base, Quiet Boil Technology

Cheapest Price
In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo Cascade 1.7L Electric Kettle - 3KW Fast Boil, Limescale Filter, Auto Shut-Off, Textured Black Finish, Cordless 360° Base, Quiet Boil Technology

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

DAEWOO Cascade SDA2773GE Jug Kettle - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £5.99

Daewoo Cascade 1.7L 3kW Rapid Boil Electric Kettle Modern Sage, Black & Ruby

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo Cascade 1.7L 3kW Rapid Boil Electric Kettle Modern Sage, Black & Ruby

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Delivery from £2.99

Daewoo Cascade 1.7L 3000W Fast Boil Electric Kettle Modern Sage, Black & Ruby

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Daewoo 3000W 'cascade' Fast Boil Electric Kettle Modern Ribbed Matt Finish In Black Black

Unknown
£34.99
Daewoo Cascade 1.7L Electric Kettle - 3KW Fast Boil, Limescale Filter, Auto Shut-Off, Textured Black Finish, Cordless 360° Base, Quiet Boil Technology

Cheapest offer

Fast Boil Power: 3KW Heating Element - Rapidly heats water, saving time during busy mornings or back-to-back brews throughout the day Family-Sized 1.7L Capacity - Ideal for large households, tea rounds or entertaining, making up to 7 cups in one fill Modern Black Textured Finish - Stylish, fingerprint-resistant design that suits both modern and traditional kitchen décors Removable Limescale Filter - Maintains water purity and kettle performance - easily cleaned for long-term use Safety First - Auto Shut-Off & Boil-Dry Protection - Peace of mind with smart features that switch off when water reaches boil or if the kettle is empty, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Daewoo
£30.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

DAEWOO Cascade 1.7L Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Black, Black
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
DAEWOO Cascade SDA2775GE Jug Kettle - Ruby, Red
£27.86
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAEWOO Cascade SDA2911GE Jug Kettle and 2-Slice Toaster Bundle - Green, Green
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
DAEWOO Cascade Kettle, 1.7L, Textured, Sage Green - SDA2774GE
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Daewoo Cascade 1.7L Jug Kettle and 4 Slice Toaster Black Ribbed Texture Design
£69.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery