DAEWOO Cascade SDA2776GE 2-Slice Toaster - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £5.99

Daewoo Cascade 2 Slice Toaster - Black Ribbed Design, Adjustable Browning, Defrost & Reheat Functions, Removable Crumb Tray, Cancel Button, Compact Countertop Toaster

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Daewoo Cascade 2-Slice Textured Matte Toaster - Defrost & Reheat Functionality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo Cascade 2 Slice Toaster Black Ribbed Texture Design SDA2776GE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Daewoo Cascade 2-Slice Textured Matte Toaster - Defrost & Reheat Functionality Black

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00
DAEWOO Cascade SDA2776GE 2-Slice Toaster - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

- A little golden or extra crispy? Get your toast just right with 6 browning levels - You can toast 2 slices of bread at once - great for growling stomachs that need to be filled- Pop in frozen slices and use the defrost function when you're in a hurry - The reheat button warms up your toast when it's gone cold - Had a change of heart or set the toasting level too high? Just hit the cancel button to stop toasting - It has a slide-out crumb tray to help keep your countertop tidy
£26.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

Daewoo Black Cascade 2 Slice Toaster
£34.99
Go to shop
daewooelectricals.com (UK)
Free Delivery